Results - 805m

Pstn Result Name Affiliation Category
1 02:21.8 Gwyn Samuel London Mens 40-49 Hwt
2 02:22.3 Neil Ridge Old Wrecks IRC Mens Guest
3 02:24.6 Kev Peebles MAD Team IRC Mens 30-39 Hwt
4 02:24.8 Chris Marchant Phoenix IRC Mens 40-49 Hwt
5 02:25.3 Chris Hill Peckham Mens Open Lwt
6 02:26.8 Paul Cole - Mens 40-49 Hwt
7 02:29.0 Neil Gear MAD Team IRC Mens 30-39 Hwt
8 02:30.5 Simon Donne - Mens 30-39 Lwt
9 02:32.3 Andy-Legs Osborn Sub 7 IRC Mens 30-39 Hwt
10 02:33.5 Keith Marshall Goldaming Mens 50-59 Hwt
11 02:34.2 Jason Cross - Mens Open Lwt
12 02:34.7 Philip-Elchemist Young Team Oarsome IRC Mens 40-49 Lwt
13 02:35.7 Mike MacCarthy Harwich Mens 50-59 Hwt
14 02:36.0 Rocket-Roy Brooks Team Oarsome IRC Mens 50-59 Hwt
15 02:37.7 Ben Oliveira Whitgift School Mens Junior 18
16 02:40.2 David Taylor - Mens 40-49 Hwt
17 02:40.3 Jake Niarchos - Mens Open Hwt
18 02:41.8 Tom Stoten Whitgift School Mens Junior 18
19 02:43.1 James Wildgoose Whitgift School Mens Junior 18
20 02:43.4 Paul Sawyer - Mens 40-49 Lwt
21 02:45.1 Dougie-Citroen Lawson Sub 7 IRC Mens 40-49 Lwt
22 02:45.3 Joe Duggin Whitgift School Mens Junior 18
23 02:45.5 Tom Zaufal - Mens Junior 18
24 02:45.7 John Ferdinando Old Wrecks IRC Mens 50-59 Lwt
25 02:46.8 Niall Williams Taff Attack Mens 30-39 Lwt
25 02:46.8 Cameron Keith Goldaming Mens Junior 18
27 02:46.9 Ollie Cooke Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
28 02:47.8 Neil Little Old Wrecks IRC Mens 50-59 Lwt
29 02:53.5 Kyle Cooper Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
29 02:53.5 Christina Nugent-Lee Armley Leisure Centre Womens 40-49 Lwt
31 02:54.2 Kimberley Naylor-Perrot Phoenix IRC Womens 40-49 Hwt
32 02:58.6 Will Hayes Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
33 02:58.7 Seb Cooke Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
34 02:59.8 David Biggs Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
35 03:01.0 Kelly Sapsford - Womens 40-49 Lwt
36 03:01.4 Timothy Long Whitgift School Mens Junior 14
37 03:01.6 George Elliot Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
38 03:02.8 Carly Connolly Phoenix IRC Womens Open Hwt
39 03:04.6 Sue Little Old Wrecks IRC Womens 50-59 Lwt
40 03:04.8 Lewis Meade Whitgift School Mens Junior 15
41 03:08.8 Susan Young Birmingham Womens 40-49 Hwt
42 03:09.4 Kishan-R Patel Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
43 03:10.3 Trudie Mansfield Calso IRC Womens 40-49 Hwt
44 03:10.4 Joyce Malley - Womens 40-49 Lwt
45 03:11.4 Vishal Dhanji Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
46 03:12.3 Tom Elliot Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
47 03:14.0 Karen Keith Goldaming Womens 40-49 Hwt
48 03:14.9 Sam Mascord Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
49 03:15.1 Chaitan Joshi Whitgift School Mens Junior 14
50 03:17.9 Guy Hart Whitgift School Mens Junior 18
51 03:18.3 Eleanor Stevens Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 16
52 03:18.8 Jake Musgrave Whitgift School Mens Junior 14
53 03:22.4 Katie Grierson - Womens Junior 16
54 03:23.1 Claudia Jolly Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 16
55 03:24.0 Sahir Kabani Whitgift School Mens Junior 14
56 03:25.8 Doug Hardman Whitgift School Mens Junior 16
57 03:27.8 Katherine Pratt Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 16
58 03:28.6 Dan Hogg Whitgift School Mens Junior 14
59 03:30.3 Maurice Cox Calsco IRC Mens 70+ Lwt
60 03:31.5 Amelia Tan Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 18
61 03:33.3 Yelang Kim Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 16
62 03:44.2 Jon Fortune Whitgift School Mens Junior 15
63 03:48.0 Amy Wildgoose Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 15
64 03:50.6 Natasha Sellayah Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 18
65 03:50.8 Lydia Ogden Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 16
66 03:52.0 Sohini Ravel Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 15
67 04:38.9 Ankita Batra Nonsuch Girls School Womens Junior 16