Results - 805m

Pstn Result Name Affiliation Category
1 02:20.8 Gwyn Samuel - Mens 40-49
2 02:21.6 Rob Smith - Mens 30-39
3 02:23.0 Big Trev - Mens 30-39
4 02:23.3 Graham Parker - Mens 30-39
4 02:23.3 Craig Lindsay - Mens 30-39
6 02:25.7 Mark Mitchell - Mens 30-39 Lwt
7 02:25.8 Kevin Peebles - Mens 30-39
8 02:26.5 Neil Gear - Mens 30-39 Lwt
9 02:28.4 Jon Goodall - Mens 30-39
10 02:29.9 Matt Mitchell - Mens 30-39
11 02:31.0 Kieran Cahill - Mens Under 23
12 02:31.4 Doug Holdaway - Mens Under 23
13 02:33.0 Chris Mizen - Mens 30-39 Lwt
14 02:33.5 Simon Donne - Mens 30-39 Lwt
15 02:37.3 Pete Marston - Mens 19-29
16 02:37.8 Robert Redmond - Mens 40-49
16 02:37.8 Ben Oliveira - Mens Junior 15
18 02:38.0 Andy Jones - Mens 19-29
19 02:42.2 Jack Donovan - Mens Junior 15
20 02:42.6 Peter Hawney - Mens 50-59
21 02:44.4 Harry Portsmouth - Mens 30-39 Lwt
22 02:44.8 Simon Burki - Mens 40-49 Lwt
23 02:44.9 Dougie Lawson - Mens 40-49 Lwt
24 02:45.8 Niall Williams - Mens 30-39 Lwt
25 02:48.9 Ashley Cahill - Mens Under 23
26 02:50.0 Ted Edwards - Mens 50-59 Lwt
27 02:51.8 Shelly Wilkins - Womens 30-39 Lwt
28 02:55.4 Alex Livingston - Mens Junior 18
29 02:56.3 Cathy Johnson - Womens 40-49 Lwt
30 03:00.1 Tom Cloherty - Mens Junior 15
31 03:02.3 Macarena Young - Womens 30-39
32 03:05.0 Kerry Loan - Womens 30-39
33 03:05.1 Jemma Cropper - Womens Junior 18
34 03:08.4 David Biggs - Mens Junior 14
35 03:09.3 Trudie Mansfield - Womens 40-49
36 03:12.2 Felicity Crowe - Womens 40-49 Lwt
37 03:15.1 Wolf Kuhn - Mens 70-79 Lwt
38 03:16.7 Susan Young - Womens 40-49
39 03:16.9 Rose Donaghy - Womens 50-59
40 03:20.6 Alfie Peake - Mens Junior 14
41 03:22.2 Chris Coombes - Mens Junior 14
42 03:22.6 Katy Grierson - Womens Junior 15
43 03:23.8 Aine Debo - Mens Junior 14
44 03:26.5 Vishal Fhanji - Mens Junior 14
45 03:26.9 Claudia Jolly - Womens Junior 15
46 03:28.6 Caroline Ridge - Womens 40-49 Lwt
46 03:28.6 Jennifer Dawes - Womens Under 23
48 03:28.8 Robin Seddon - Mens Junior 14
49 03:31.8 Kishan Patel - Mens Junior 14
50 03:32.1 William Hayes - Mens Junior 14
51 03:32.7 Emily Hallett - Womens Junior 15
52 03:34.6 Katherine Pratt - Womens Junior 15
53 03:37.1 Sam Mascord - Mens Junior 14
54 03:42.4 Katrina Boult - Womens Junior 16
55 03:42.7 Beckki Cocher - Womens Junior 15
56 03:48.7 Poppy Wylde - Womens Junior 15
57 03:49.5 Kavi Kalivanan - Mens Junior 14
58 04:03.1 Chingoz Isamajlou - Mens Junior 14
59 04:03.4 Lee Inne - Womens Junior 15
60 04:22.2 Chaitanya Nafde - Mens Junior 14