South London Indoor Rowing Championships - Competitors

(27 April 2005)


Num Name Affiliation Age Race1 Race2
1 Abbott - Mark - - - -
2 Adams - Chris Taff Attack - Race 04 -
3 Alexander - Mike - - Race 09 -
4 Bailey - Anna Old Wrecks - Race 09 Race 06
5 Balch - Matthew Team Oarsome - Race 10 Race 02
6 Bell - Dave Impressions Gym - Race 10 Race 01
7 Bell - Dave Impressions Gym - Race 07 -
8 Blackman - Gary Team Oarsome - Race 11 Race 02
9 Brett - Chris Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 -
10 Broadey - Ingrid Cold Harbour Leisure Centre - Race 07 -
11 Brook - Roy Team Oarsome - Race 10 Race 02
12 Brown - Megan Old Wrecks - Race 08 -
13 Brown - Tracy Countrywide MAD Team - Race 05 -
14 Brown - Wullie Countrywide MAD Team - Race 04 -
15 Burnett - Barbara - - Race 03 -
16 Burrows - Andy Team Oarsome - Race 10 Race 02
17 Chalmers - Jim - - Race 08 -
18 Chunisingh - Becky - - Race 03 -
19 Consel - Barry - - Race 03 -
20 Cousin - Adam - - Race 02 -
21 Cox - Maurice CALSO - Race 05 -
22 Davies - Graham Taff Attack - Race 06 -
23 Davies - John Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 -
24 Davis - Paul - - Race 04 -
25 Derham - Claire Countrywide MAD Team - Race 06 -
26 Disley - Xavier Oxford University - - -
27 Doges - Peter - - Race 10 -
28 Dunbar - Carol Proactive Development - Race 06 -
29 Edwards - Ted NESCOT GYM - Race 06 -
30 English - Eddy Taff Attack - Race 08 -
31 ErgerKing - David - - - -
32 Fenner - Jonathan Proactive Development - Race 05 -
33 Fidgett - Mary NESCOT GYM - Race 05 -
34 Gear - Neil Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 Race 02
35 Gilmour - Alan - - Race 09 Race 06
36 Goodall - Jon Countrywide MAD Team - Race 01 -
37 Greatorox - Lee - - Race 03 -
38 Harrison - Peter Esporta Oxford - Race 10 Race 03
39 Herbert - Peter - - Race 09 Race 04
40 Hughes - Kay Southsea Rowing Club - Race 09 Race 07
41 Hurley - EJ Prison Service - Race 08 -
42 Jenkins - Nadine Countrywide MAD Team - Race 07 -
43 Jenkins - Sam Countrywide MAD Team - Race 01 -
44 Johnson - Cathy Old Wrecks - Race 09 Race 06
45 Jones - Andrew Mumbles I.R.C - Race 11 Race 01
46 King - George Midlothian I.R.C - Race 10 Race 04
47 Kuhn - Trudy Studio 56 - Race 05 -
48 Kuhn - Wolf Studio 56 - Race 08 -
49 Learney - Helen - - Race 05 -
50 Leibert - Adrian - - Race 11 Race 01
51 Lewis - Jamie Halifax - Race 05 -
52 Lightfoot - Barry South Bank - Race 06 -
53 Lightfoot - Robert Sutton Arena - Race 08 -
54 Low - Martyn Countrywide MAD Team - - -
55 Lynch - Martin South Bank - Race 09 -
56 Machin - Danny - - Race 08 -
57 Mate - ChrisBretts - - Race 10 -
58 McFarlen - Peter - - Race 09 Race 03
59 Mendoza - Alvin - - Race 07 -
60 Mowry - Sue USA - Race 01 -
61 Nicholas - Adrian Team Oarsome - Race 10 -
62 Parker - Graham Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 -
63 Peebles - Kevin Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 Race 01
64 Phipp - Stacey - - Race 08 -
65 Portsmouth - Harry - - Race 09 Race 06
66 Postlethaite - Ian - - Race 10 Race 04
67 Redmond - Robert Taff Attack - Race 04 -
68 Ridge - Caroline Old Wrecks - Race 05 -
69 Ridge - Neil Old Wrecks - Race 11 Race 01
70 Rockliff - Nick Team Oarsome - Race 11 -
71 Roome - Marjorie DTI Sports Centre - Race 09 Race 07
72 Samuel - Gywn - - Race 11 Race 02
73 Sanders - Steve Countrywide MAD Team - Race 02 -
74 Sangster - Andy Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 Race 01
75 Sapsford - Kelly Countrywide MAD Team - Race 07 -
76 Shaw - Richard Taff Attack - Race 04 -
77 Sillinte - Justin Halifax - Race 03 -
78 Sliney - Jonathan Proactive Development - Race 04 -
79 Smith - Mike LA Fitness - Race 02 -
80 Smith - Rob Countrywide MAD Team - Race 11 Race 01
81 Speed - David Team Oarsome - Race 10 Race 04
82 Stevens - Lee Team Oarsome - Race 10 -
83 Sullivan - Tina - - Race 05 -
84 Taylor - Claudia - - Race 08 -
85 Taylor - Richard - - Race 07 -
86 Todd - Graham Team Oarsome - Race 11 -
87 Trew - Paul Sub 7 - Race 09 Race 07
88 Tunes - Louise - - Race 05 -
89 Walker - Keith Epsom Ewell Harriers - Race 09 Race 08
90 Watkins - Tracy Sub 7 - Race 09 Race 06
91 Wilkins - Shelley Esporta Oxford - Race 09 Race 03
92 Williams - Jane - - Race 03 -
93 Wilson - John Hythe Pool - Race 10 -
94 Winton - Paul Royal Navy - Race 10 -
95 Wood - Tia - - Race 03 -
96 Young - Sue - - Race 09 Race 07