Evesham Golden Mile - Teams

(14 July 2007)


Colmers School

Num Result Name Age Event Category Pstn
1 05:37.5 Keir Hall 16 Mile Mens Junior 18 Lwt 2
2 05:53.6 Ashton Grant 15 Mile Mens Junior 16 1
3 06:00.0 Liam Haslewood - Mile Mens Junior 16 2
4 06:08.4 James Davies 12 Mile Mens Junior 14 1
5 06:11.5 Adam Sheppard 15 Mile Mens Junior 16 4
6 06:12.3 Tim Joy 15 Mile Mens Junior 16 5
7 06:13.4 Jimmy Richards 14 Mile Mens Junior 15 2
8 06:20.8 Tyler Davis 13 Mile Mens Junior 14 2
9 06:32.5 Raoul Wilson-Leon 16 Mile Mens Junior 18 Lwt 5
10 06:40.6 Charlotte Dugmore 16 Mile Womens Junior 18 Lwt 1
11 07:03.1 Corey Pedley 12 Mile Mens Junior 14 3
12 07:12.9 Richard James 13 Mile Mens Junior 14 4
13 07:13.7 Holly Brooks 15 Mile Womens Junior 16 1
14 07:14.9 Letitia Phillips 13 Mile Womens Junior 14 1
15 07:18.7 Victoria Fearon 16 Mile Womens Junior 18 Lwt 2
16 07:24.8 Jennifer Southern 13 Mile Womens Junior 15 3
17 07:44.6 Claire McAllister 13 Mile Womens Junior 14 2
18 - Ross Edwards 14 Mile Mens Junior 15 -
18 - Kellum Cudjoe 13 Mile Mens Junior 14 -
18 - Gemma Sherrington 14 Mile Womens Junior 15 -
18 - Nathan Rees 13 Mile Mens Junior 14 -
18 - Alex Saunders 16 Mile Mens Junior 18 Lwt -
18 - Jade Wheldon 15 Mile Womens Junior 16 -
18 - Jenny Clark 15 Mile Womens Junior 16 -
18 - Katie Chidley 14 Mile Womens Junior 16 -
1 584m James Davies 12 2minute Mens Year7 1
2 482m Oliver Grifin 12 2minute Mens Year7 3
3 468m Nikita Coltman 12 2minute Womens Year7 2
4 437m Jody Graham - 2minute Mens Year7 5
5 421m Kyle Mitchell 12 2minute Mens Year7 6
6 408m Shauna Haslewood - 2minute Womens Year7 3
7 - Daniel Carter 12 2minute Mens Year7 -
7 - Reece Foxall 12 2minute Mens Year7 -
7 - Susanna James 12 2minute Womens Year7 -
1 828m Tyler Davis 13 3minute Mens Year8 1
2 778m Luke Bassi 13 3minute Mens Year8 2
3 770m Corey Pedley 13 3minute Mens Year8 3
4 734m Letitia Phillips 13 3minute Womens Year8 4
5 719m Emily Murphy 13 3minute Womens Year8 6
6 685m Chris Allbutt 13 3minute Mens Year8 5
7 679m Claire McAllister 13 3minute Womens Year8 10
8 650m Tabatha Bond 13 3minute Womens Year8 11
9 496m Reece Gwilliams 12 3minute Mens Year8 6
10 - Kellum Cudjoe 13 3minute Mens Year8 -
10 - Nathan Rees 12 3minute Mens Year8 -
10 - Taryn Price 13 3minute Womens Year8 -
1 1097m Jimmy Richards 14 4minute Mens Year9 1
2 966m Anthony Vinnicombe 14 4minute Mens Year9 2
3 932m Hannah James 14 4minute Womens Year9 2
4 906m Sarah Holloway 14 4minute Womens Year9 3
5 - Lucy Hanks 14 4minute Womens Year9 -
5 - Chloe Bromley 13 4minute Womens Year9 -