Results - Mile

Pstn Result Name Affiliation Category
101 06:06.1 Kiren Hirani Fitness First Reading Mens Open
102 06:06.4 Yasmin Tredell ERC Womens Junior 15
103 06:06.5 Michael Warburton Stockport Mens 40-49 Lwt
104 06:08.4 James Davies Colmers School Mens Junior 14
105 06:10.8 David Clough David Lloyd Lincoln Mens 60-69 Lwt
106 06:11.5 Adam Sheppard Colmers School Mens Junior 16
106 06:11.5 Kieran Beale Reading Mens 40-49 Lwt
108 06:11.8 Abi Penrose ERC Womens Junior 18
109 06:12.3 Tim Joy Colmers School Mens Junior 16
110 06:12.7 Kimberley Naylor-Perrott Phoenix IRC + Fletcher Sport Science Womens 40-49
111 06:13.4 Jimmy Richards Colmers School Mens Junior 15
112 06:13.8 Kelly Sapsford MAD IRC Womens 40-49 Lwt
113 06:15.8 Philip Price Free Spirits Mens 70+ Lwt
114 06:19.0 Rob Pratt ERC Mens Junior 18 Lwt
115 06:19.9 Daniel Barnes ERC Mens Junior 18 Lwt
116 06:20.8 Tyler Davis Colmers School Mens Junior 14
117 06:22.3 Anne Yates Lyonheart Womens 50-59 Lwt
118 06:23.0 Susan Young Birmingham Womens 40-49
119 06:25.0 Jenny Rowe Forum Flyers + Fletcher Sport Science Womens 40-49
120 06:26.1 Stacey Allen ERC Womens Junior 18
121 06:32.3 Bernard Redmond Taff Attack Racing Mens 60-69
122 06:32.5 Raoul Wilson-Leon Colmers School Mens Junior 18 Lwt
123 06:36.9 Ren Sharpe Reading Womens 50-59 Lwt
124 06:40.6 Charlotte Dugmore Colmers School Womens Junior 18 Lwt
125 06:42.5 Tracey Dresch - Womens 40-49 Lwt
126 06:57.0 Dona Hall Sleaford + Fletcher Sport Science Womens 40-49
127 06:59.7 Kelly Ottewell South West Supplements Womens 30-39 Lwt
128 07:03.1 Corey Pedley Colmers School Mens Junior 14
129 07:08.5 Deborah Blackwood Team Oarsome Womens 40-49 Lwt
130 07:12.9 Richard James Colmers School Mens Junior 14
131 07:13.7 Holly Brooks Colmers School Womens Junior 16
132 07:13.8 Jorden Parsons ERC Womens Junior 15
133 07:14.9 Letitia Phillips Colmers School Womens Junior 14
134 07:18.7 Victoria Fearon Colmers School Womens Junior 18 Lwt
135 07:24.8 Jennifer Southern Colmers School Womens Junior 15
136 07:30.9 Mavis Surridge Reading Womens 70+ Lwt
137 07:33.5 Charles Morley Sutton Coldfield Mens 70+
138 07:40.9 Liz Clough David Lloyd Lincoln Womens 50-59 Lwt
139 07:44.6 Claire McAllister Colmers School Womens Junior 14
140 08:33.9 Gerry Hunt Reading Mens 60-69