Race 20 - Womens BUSA LWT + HWT

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - time Category
1 A10 Debbie Flood Leander Club 23 06:47.9 Womens BUSA
2 A9 Laura Wheeler Burton Leander RC 19 07:16.9 Womens BUSA
3 F1 Sally Orr Cardiff Uni 21 07:17.7 Womens BUSA L
 
4 D10 Jessica Penneycard Bristol Uni BC 20 07:21.9 Womens BUSA
5 B11 Sarah Mee Sheffield Uni RC 22 07:23.7 Womens BUSA L
6 A8 Claire Hinchliffe Trinity Coll BC (Oxford) 27 07:24.8 Womens BUSA
7 A15 Jessie North Birmingham Uni 20 07:24.9 Womens BUSA
8 A7 Julie Gray UWE Women 22 07:29.7 Womens BUSA
9 A12 Lucinda Bowden Loughborough BC 22 07:33.3 Womens BUSA
10 B5 Käarin Scanlan Uni of Bristol BC 23 07:34.8 Womens BUSA L
11 B12 Elaine Johnstone Loughborough BC 21 07:35.5 Womens BUSA L
12 B9 Laura Spence Rob Roy BC 23 07:36.6 Womens BUSA L
13 A14 Kim Sturgeon Loughborough Students RC 21 07:37.8 Womens BUSA
14 A4 Elizabeth Aitken Dundee Uni 19 07:42.9 Womens BUSA
15 B6 Charlotte Page UWE Women 20 07:43.5 Womens BUSA L
16 A6 Angela Hannah Loughborough Students RC 18 07:44.9 Womens BUSA
17 A16 Lindsay Morton Uni of Leicester BC 22 07:47.5 Womens BUSA
18 A18 Felicity Smith Exeter Uni 20 07:47.9 Womens BUSA
19 B7 Harriet Gordon Bath Uni 22 07:49.1 Womens BUSA L
20 A1 Anna Davidson Bath Uni 20 07:50.1 Womens BUSA
21 C10 Susannah Gill Exeter Uni 20 07:50.8 Womens BUSA
22 A5 Lucy Davidson Loughborough Students RC 19 07:51.3 Womens BUSA
23 C2 Bethany Simmonds Bath Uni 22 07:54.3 Womens BUSA
24 C1 Hannah Moses Exeter Uni 19 07:54.7 Womens BUSA
25 A2 Gabbie Adams Loughborough Students RC 20 07:56.7 Womens BUSA
26 D7 Tara Wood Loughborough Students RC 19 07:58.7 Womens BUSA
27 B13 Athalie Redwood-Brown Reading Uni/Reading RC 24 08:01.1 Womens BUSA L
28 D5 Helen Gilbert Uni of Leicester BC 20 08:01.6 Womens BUSA
29 B14 Roisin Nolan UWE Women 18 08:03.9 Womens BUSA L
30 A19 Alice Lydall Uni of Surrey BC 21 08:04.2 Womens BUSA
31 D6 Christina Stephenson AXA PPP healthcare 25 08:05.2 Womens Open
32 D15 Jacqueline Beer Uni Coll Worcester RC 19 08:05.7 Womens BUSA
33 B18 Rachael Thompson UWE Women 20 08:08.7 Womens BUSA L
34 D8 Grace Crawford Loughborough Students RC 18 08:10.4 Womens BUSA
35 B17 Marcia Van-De-Berg Loughborough Students RC 22 08:10.6 Womens BUSA L
36 D17 Cerys Hopes Uni Coll Worcester RC 18 08:10.7 Womens BUSA
36 C3 Susannah Coleman Exeter Uni 20 08:10.7 Womens BUSA
38 D19 Katrina Redding Uni of Bristol BC 20 08:13.4 Womens BUSA
39 B3 Sian Maloney Loughborough Students RC 19 08:13.8 Womens BUSA L
40 E8 Kate Gibbs Uni Coll Chester 21 08:17.1 Womens BUSA
41 D12 Laura Hearne UWE Women 20 08:17.5 Womens BUSA
42 D16 Lucia Smith Loughborough Students RC 18 08:21.6 Womens BUSA
43 D11 Lucy Darke Uni of Surrey BC 20 08:22.9 Womens BUSA
44 C14 Lucy Allen Uni of Leicester BC 19 08:25.5 Womens BUSA L
45 E13 Kim Embra Uni Coll Chester 19 08:26.2 Womens BUSA
46 E6 Charlie Radnor Uni of Surrey BC 18 08:33.2 Womens BUSA
47 B19 Ella Willott Uni of Surrey BC 21 08:33.9 Womens BUSA L
48 D9 Julia Mitchell Uni of Surrey BC 20 08:35.0 Womens BUSA
49 C8 Kyra Archibald Nottingham Uni BC 20 08:35.2 Womens BUSA
50 C19 Catherine Piercy Nottingham Uni BC 22 08:35.4 Womens BUSA L
51 C13 Pippa Baxendale Nottingham Uni BC 21 08:42.1 Womens BUSA
52 E11 Lucy Marsden Uni Coll Chester 19 08:43.1 Womens BUSA
52 C6 Becky Bridge Nottingham Uni BC 19 08:43.1 Womens BUSA
54 C7 Lizzie Murray Nottingham Uni BC 19 08:44.0 Womens BUSA
55 B20 Kirsty Liddiard Uni of Surrey BC 19 08:46.5 Womens BUSA L
56 D20 Teri Hawkins Uni of Leicester BC 22 08:46.8 Womens BUSA
57 B1 Charlotte Moss Uni of Surrey BC 19 08:48.4 Womens BUSA L
58 D1 Michelle Salt Nottingham Uni BC 21 08:50.9 Womens BUSA
59 C17 Lynsey Johnson Uni Coll Chester 21 08:51.4 Womens BUSA L
60 D2 Rebecca Lea Nottingham Uni BC 19 08:57.5 Womens BUSA
61 D3 Polly Curle Nottingham Uni BC 21 09:00.2 Womens BUSA
62 C16 Louise Robinson Uni Coll Chester 19 09:02.6 Womens BUSA L
63 C18 Abigail Phillis Uni of Leicester BC 21 09:03.3 Womens BUSA L
64 E15 Joanne Knowles Uni Coll Chester 19 09:09.4 Womens BUSA
65 C15 Louise Glaister Uni of Leicester 22 09:11.2 Womens BUSA L
66 E9 Kate Ould Uni Coll Chester 19 09:13.0 Womens BUSA
67 E12 Natalie Canepa Uni Coll Chester 20 09:19.5 Womens BUSA
68 E18 Claire Taun Uni Coll Chester 20 09:32.1 Womens BUSA
69 C5 Victoria Hughes Nottingham Uni BC 20 09:38.6 Womens BUSA
70 E20 Jenny Brown Uni Coll Chester 18 09:39.4 Womens BUSA
71 E17 Jayne Fielding Uni Coll Chester 19 09:42.1 Womens BUSA
72 E10 Stef Evans Uni Coll Chester 20 09:43.0 Womens BUSA