Race 11 - Men J15

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - metres Category
1 B10 Dan Page Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1513m Mens J15
2 A16 Phil Clapp Maidenhead 15 1508m Mens J15
3 A9 Jordan Hislop Castle Kennedy 14 1497m Mens J15
 
4 A15 Jonathan Martin Harrow Sch BC 15 1488m Mens J15
5 A18 Michael Bailey Ardingly RC 15 1472m Mens J15
6 B3 Paul Skennerton Bedford Modern Sch 15 1459m Mens J15
7 A20 Tom Walker Evesham RC 15 1458m Mens J15
8 A2 Matthew Reeve Maidenhead RC 14 1455m Mens J15
9 A14 Teddy O'Conner Latymer Sch 15 1444m Mens J15
10 A6 Alex Cheyne Doncaster Schs RA 14 1441m Mens J15
11 B2 Peter Mildon Latymer Sch 15 1439m Mens J15
12 A19 Ashley Towne The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1437m Mens J15
13 A13 Chris Todd Kingston RC 14 1436m Mens J15
14 B6 Toby Johncox The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1430m Mens J15
15 A5 Toby Mattos Guildford RC 15 1429m Mens J15
16 E10 Sam Staff Bedford Modern Sch 15 1414m Mens J15
17 B8 William Powell Newark RC 14 1409m Mens J15
18 C18 Oliver Maples Latymer Sch 15 1394m Mens J15
19 E14 Jamie Holloway Worcester RC 15 1393m Mens J15
20 C2 Sam Tyrrell The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1387m Mens J15
21 C19 Tom Jordan Latymer Sch 15 1384m Mens J15
22 B7 Sean Corbett The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1383m Mens J15
23 B1 Jack Howarth-Jarratt The Windsor Boys' Sch 14 1381m Mens J15
24 B14 Benjamin Fussell Wallingford RC 15 1378m Mens J15
25 B20 David Romp King's Norton Boys' Sch 14 1371m Mens J15
26 B11 Edward Horwell Harrow Sch BC 14 1370m Mens J15
27 C7 Jamie Birch Upper Thames RC 15 1369m Mens J15
28 D10 Dominic Robeson The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1365m Mens J15
29 D6 John Sowter The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1362m Mens J15
30 A17 Feargal Mostyn-Williams Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1360m Mens J15
31 D1 Adam Sloan The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1351m Mens J15
32 D20 Thomas Tyler Warwick BC 14 1349m Mens J15
33 D18 Sam Bastock Worcester RC 14 1342m Mens J15
34 C13 Michael Warren Pangbourne Coll BC 15 1341m Mens J15
35 D14 Jamie Bell Bedford Modern Sch 15 1340m Mens J15
36 E15 Edwin Brighty Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1338m Mens J15
37 B12 Sam Pimbley St Peter's High Sch/SRA 14 1333m Mens J15
38 B4 Daniel Allen St Peter's High Sch/SRA 14 1330m Mens J15
39 C10 Ed Fousset The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1326m Mens J15
40 F14 Tom Lloyd Kingston RC 15 1325m Mens J15
41 E5 Caine Smith Farnborough Sch 14 1324m Mens J15
42 E2 Billy Rogal Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1321m Mens J15
43 C14 Timothy Wildbore Maidenhaed RC 15 1318m Mens J15
44 E17 Oliver Gee Bedford Modern Sch 14 1316m Mens J15
44 F3 Grant Fullerton Doncaster Schs RA 15 1316m Mens J15
44 B16 Felix Leech Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1316m Mens J15
44 E13 Matt Clarke Bedford Modern Sch 15 1316m Mens J15
48 E19 Edward Brett Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1314m Mens J15
49 C17 Chris Ellam wallingfrod RC 14 1309m Mens J15
50 C11 Richard Sansum Gloucester RC 14 1305m Mens J15
51 A3 Josh Taylor Warwick BC - 1302m Mens J15
52 D12 Luke Howell Hinksey Sculling Sch 14 1301m Mens J15
52 E3 Matt Keron Bedford Modern Sch 15 1301m Mens J15
52 D17 Alex Smith Warwick BC 14 1301m Mens J15
55 F4 Richard Broad Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1300m Mens J15
56 B17 David Taylor Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1296m Mens J15
57 D19 Daniel Wakeling Solihull 15 1295m Mens J15
58 C20 Lewis Stevenson Dover RC 14 1293m Mens J15
59 D5 Ross Gilmore The Windsor Boys' Sch 14 1291m Mens J15
60 E4 Jamie Litchfield Farnborough Sch 14 1289m Mens J15
60 C15 Andrew Murphy King's Norton Boys' Sch 15 1289m Mens J15
62 E8 William Povey Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1286m Mens J15
63 F5 Daniel Smith Hamstead Hall Sch 15 1284m Mens J15
64 E16 Nick Crease Upper Thames RC 14 1276m Mens J15
64 D3 Andrew Vines Gloucester RC 14 1276m Mens J15
66 D9 Steven Byford King's Norton Boys' Sch 14 1272m Mens J15
67 E11 Tom Schickle Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1271m Mens J15
68 C1 Beuron Laidley King's Norton Boys' Sch 15 1267m Mens J15
69 D2 Jack Knight Leicester RC/ Leicester Grammar Sch 14 1266m Mens J15
70 F10 Kieran Paul Hamstead Hall Sch 14 1260m Mens J15
71 C9 David Bailey Prince William Sch RC 15 1259m Mens J15
72 E12 Ross Haymes Bedford Modern Sch 15 1257m Mens J15
73 E9 Alex Chetwynd Bedford Modern Sch 15 1249m Mens J15
74 C16 Tom Blaymires King's Norton Boys' Sch 14 1242m Mens J15
75 A11 Jake Glennon Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 1239m Mens J15
76 A12 Greg Koumoundouros The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1238m Mens J15
77 E18 Sam Griffin Bedford Modern Sch 15 1234m Mens J15
78 D13 James Brown Gloucester RC 14 1231m Mens J15
79 F2 Steve Donald Doncaster Schs RA 15 1220m Mens J15
80 F1 Tom Hoskin Doncaster Schs RA 14 1213m Mens J15
81 E20 EJ Goode Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1212m Mens J15
82 A10 Qasam Nisar Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 1183m Mens J15
83 E6 Alexander Makinson Walbrook RC/Teddington 15 1174m Mens J15
84 F6 Chris Winnett Newark RC 15 1172m Mens J15
85 F9 Matthew Cox Biddenham Upper Sch 15 1150m Mens J15
86 A8 Damon Williams The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1135m Mens J15
87 F13 Sam Smith Calthorpe Sports Coll 15 1062m Mens J15