Race 09 - Men J14

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - metres Category
1 A9 Christopher Johnstone Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 1204m Mens J14
2 B8 Daniel Middleton Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1171m Mens J14
3 A16 Tom Lennon Star Club 14 1148m Mens J14
 
4 A8 Will Tew Evesham RC 14 1140m Mens J14
5 B1 Matthew Powell Maidenhead 13 1139m Mens J14
6 B3 Kieran Barnes Newark RC 13 1114m Mens J14
7 B19 Alex Torbica Maidstone Invicta RC 14 1110m Mens J14
8 B16 Lee Denman Hereward Comm Coll 13 1093m Mens J14
9 B5 Nderim Dema Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 1092m Mens J14
10 B6 Marcus O'Malley Notre Dame Sch 14 1089m Mens J14
11 B9 Luke Balcerak Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 1088m Mens J14
12 C4 William Stafford Peterborough City RC 13 1084m Mens J14
13 A1 Casper Wilson Latymer Sch 14 1083m Mens J14
14 A20 Richard Reichwald Latymer Sch 14 1076m Mens J14
15 B14 Jack Stokes Marlow RC 13 1072m Mens J14
16 C10 Tom Carby Newark RC 13 1070m Mens J14
16 B15 Phil Shelly Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 1070m Mens J14
16 C18 M Brighton Stourport BC 13 1070m Mens J14
19 D15 Robert Evans Hereward Comm Coll 13 1068m Mens J14
20 A4 William Febery Gloucester RC 13 1063m Mens J14
21 C19 Tom Pearson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 1059m Mens J14
22 B13 James Winchup Body Basics F Stu 13 1052m Mens J14
23 D9 Felix Stenhouse Northampton 14 1048m Mens J14
23 C9 Oli Staite Evesham 14 1048m Mens J14
23 D12 Danny Sadler Evesham RC 13 1048m Mens J14
26 C15 Guy Kantrowich Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1042m Mens J14
26 C8 Philip Lake Latymer Sch 14 1042m Mens J14
28 D5 Merlin Vaughn Hinksey Sculling Sch 13 1041m Mens J14
29 C6 Daniel Berley Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 1037m Mens J14
30 C5 Rory Sullivan Alcester Grammar Sch 14 1035m Mens J14
31 D6 Marco McNulty Latymer Sch 14 1026m Mens J14
32 A7 James McGlone Doncaster Schs RA 13 1024m Mens J14
33 C11 Nicholas Parnell Newark RC 13 1022m Mens J14
34 B20 Nicholas Saunders Dover RC 14 1020m Mens J14
35 A13 Chris Head Doncaster Schs RA 14 1019m Mens J14
35 A12 Joshua Pendry Gloucetser RC 13 1019m Mens J14
37 C1 Michael Kitson Maidstone Invicta RC 14 1017m Mens J14
38 C20 Luke Wilson Bedford Modern Sch 14 1013m Mens J14
39 C7 Joseph O'Neill Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1006m Mens J14
40 D14 Ben Lewis Nottingham 13 1005m Mens J14
41 D2 William George Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1000m Mens J14
42 C16 Charles Herbert Bedford Modern Sch 14 991m Mens J14
43 A11 Luke McCoy Bewdley 13 985m Mens J14
44 D17 Ed Cant Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 13 982m Mens J14
45 D11 George Allen Latymer Sch 14 980m Mens J14
46 A6 James Wilkinson Doncaster Schs RA 13 974m Mens J14
47 D3 George Bowman Latymer Sch 14 972m Mens J14
47 B12 Lyndon Cook Gloucester RC 13 972m Mens J14
49 B7 Craig Isted Hereward Comm Coll 14 964m Mens J14
50 A15 Dominic Todd Doncaster Schs RA 13 962m Mens J14
51 C12 Lee Barber Farnborough Sch 13 956m Mens J14
52 B2 Charles Riggall Latymer Sch 14 955m Mens J14
53 A17 Jake Donlan Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 952m Mens J14
53 C13 Felix Evans Farnborough Sch 13 952m Mens J14
55 D20 Ben Rainnie Big Birds Gym 13 950m Mens J14
56 D4 Nick Constantine Latymer Sch 14 943m Mens J14
57 D16 Manasab Javed Holyhead Sch 14 940m Mens J14
58 D8 Ben Peterhans Latymer Sch 14 937m Mens J14
59 A2 Zachary Price Bewdley 13 935m Mens J14
60 A18 Tom Everard Bewdley 13 933m Mens J14
61 B4 Scott Orton Hall Green Sch 13 932m Mens J14
62 E1 Oliver Racey Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 921m Mens J14
63 D13 Jack Rolo Latymer Sch 14 917m Mens J14
64 C2 Simon Watson Maidstone Invicta RC 14 913m Mens J14
65 A14 Tom Lawson Doncaster Schs RA 13 888m Mens J14
66 D19 Matt Hanson Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 13 877m Mens J14
67 C17 Peter Bailey Ardingly RC 14 860m Mens J14
68 D1 Nicholas Ford St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 844m Mens J14
69 A3 Chris Sheldrake Doncaster Schs RA 13 773m Mens J14