Race 08 - Women J14

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - metres Category
1 A9 Laura D'urso City of Derry BC 13 1076m Womens J14
2 B11 Carla Santoni Strathclyde Park RC 14 1065m Womens J14
3 A12 Zoe Thompson Worcester RC 13 1050m Womens J14
 
4 B12 Natalie Bream Peterborough City RC/Orton Longueville Sch 14 1043m Womens J14
5 C20 Eleanor Piggott Bedforg High Sch RC 14 1039m Womens J14
6 A16 Rebekah Kerns Maidenhead RC 13 1032m Womens J14
7 A1 Fi Schlesinger Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1031m Womens J14
8 A3 Sabrina Price Peterborough City RC 14 1029m Womens J14
9 B15 Caroline Reid Framlingham Coll 14 1025m Womens J14
10 A18 Kate Jenkins Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1024m Womens J14
11 B8 Sophie Jamieson Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1021m Womens J14
12 B7 Leigh Merrifield Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 1009m Womens J14
13 A7 Rachael Finnis Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 1007m Womens J14
14 B14 Emily Daglish Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1005m Womens J14
15 A13 Harriet Taylor Worcester RC 14 990m Womens J14
15 C1 Rachel Poyner Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 990m Womens J14
17 B2 Alice Stott Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 986m Womens J14
18 B16 Bryony Lloyd Bewdley RC 14 983m Womens J14
19 B6 Aimee Broadbent Maidenhead RC 14 974m Womens J14
20 D19 Rebecca England Stratford-upon-Avon 14 972m Womens J14
21 D4 Tamany Grinion Nottingham Schs RA 14 970m Womens J14
22 A10 Maddie Reynolds Maidenhead RC 14 966m Womens J14
23 B4 Jenny Shaw Runcorn 13 964m Womens J14
24 C4 Julia Jolliffe Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 961m Womens J14
25 D3 Jade Smith Nottingham Schs RA 14 944m Womens J14
26 C6 Katy Venables Bewdley RC 14 943m Womens J14
26 A11 Abigail Penrose Evesham RC 14 943m Womens J14
28 B20 Sophie Young Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 942m Womens J14
29 B17 Helena Rozman Star Club 14 941m Womens J14
30 D15 Lucy Price Pengwern RC 13 931m Womens J14
30 B3 Allie Bebb Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 931m Womens J14
32 D7 Hazel Raynor Nottingham Schs RA 14 930m Womens J14
33 D13 Emily Bartlett Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 927m Womens J14
34 B13 Sarah Briggs Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 924m Womens J14
35 C11 Zoe Buckland Bewdley RC 14 923m Womens J14
36 C9 Kate Crowther-Green Bewdley RC 14 922m Womens J14
36 E2 Rosalynn Kino Biddenham Upper Sch 14 922m Womens J14
38 A4 Emily Patrick Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 919m Womens J14
39 D6 Lisa Wilkinson Royce's Gym - 918m Womens J14
39 A15 Amy Thomas Pengwern BC 13 918m Womens J14
41 C12 Stacey Lewis Bewdley RC 13 916m Womens J14
42 D16 Sarah Andrews Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 914m Womens J14
43 B9 Katie Jones Gloucester RC 13 904m Womens J14
43 C15 Bethany Turner Bewdley RC 14 904m Womens J14
45 E12 Yasmin Gilbert Biddenham Upper Sch 14 903m Womens J14
46 A17 Lauren Petrie Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 897m Womens J14
47 E10 Iona Foster Biddenham Upper Sch 14 895m Womens J14
48 D8 Amy Pope Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 894m Womens J14
49 A2 Imogen Horn Lady Eleanor Holles BC 13 892m Womens J14
50 E7 Anna Chrystal Biddenham Upper Sch 14 886m Womens J14
50 A20 Di Kilner Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 886m Womens J14
52 A5 Camilla Powell Pengwern BC 13 884m Womens J14
53 C14 Bethan England Bewdley RC 14 881m Womens J14
54 A14 Rachel Clayton Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 13 880m Womens J14
55 C16 Gemma Boland Bewdley RC 14 877m Womens J14
56 B5 Emily Hignell Runcorn RC 13 870m Womens J14
57 B1 Isobel Bates King's Norton Girls' Sch 13 863m Womens J14
58 E9 Rose Arkle Biddenham Upper Sch 14 862m Womens J14
59 C19 Amelia Williams Aston Manor Sch 13 860m Womens J14
60 C7 Jenna Hunt Farnborough Sch 14 857m Womens J14
61 C8 Molly McNulty Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 853m Womens J14
61 D11 Hazel Williams John Bunyan Upper Sch 13 853m Womens J14
63 D18 Emily Bull Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 847m Womens J14
64 C10 Jenny Allen Doncaster Schs RA 14 819m Womens J14
65 D17 Felicity Preece Pengwern 14 802m Womens J14
66 D20 Adele Robbins Bewdley RC 14 796m Womens J14
67 D9 Amy Harrison John Bunyan Upper Sch 13 790m Womens J14
68 D5 Shanika Wint Aston Manor Sch 13 784m Womens J14
69 D1 Shani Burraway John Bunyan Upper Sch 13 782m Womens J14
70 C18 Tetesha Salmon Aston Manor Sch 13 781m Womens J14
71 E8 Josie Jefcoat Biddenham Upper Sch 14 771m Womens J14
72 D12 Sophie McGrath Bewdley RC 14 768m Womens J14
73 E11 Jessica Hemming Biddenham Upper Sch 14 763m Womens J14
74 E5 Sophie Douglas Biddenham Upper Sch 14 758m Womens J14
75 E3 Abbie Mitchell Calthorpe Sports Coll 14 686m Womens J14
76 C17 Francesca Cox Hodge Hill Sch 13 647m Womens J14
77 E4 Danielle Pain Dover RC 14 519m Womens J14