Race 07 - Men J13

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - metres Category
1 A14 Daniel Ashworth Tideway Scullers Sch 13 885m Mens J13
2 A6 James Fox Peterborough RC 12 884m Mens J13
3 A1 Sam Howell St Neots RC 13 870m Mens J13
 
4 B5 Matthew Goldsworthy Bewl Bridge RC 13 847m Mens J13
5 A7 Jonathan Williams Tideway Scullers Sch 13 842m Mens J13
6 B9 Devon Whiteman Dover RC 12 837m Mens J13
7 A19 Oliver Sheppard Newark RC 13 832m Mens J13
8 E16 James Craven Scarborough ARC - 808m Mens J13
9 B6 William Coleman Dover RC 12 801m Mens J13
10 B11 Vasishta Dasari Alcester Grammar Sch 12 798m Mens J13
11 B3 Robert Ashburner Maidenhead RC 12 796m Mens J13
12 D16 Joby Sikes-Sheard Doncaster Schs RA 12 784m Mens J13
13 A18 Livai Waqa St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 783m Mens J13
14 A3 Hugh Haynes Alcester Grammar Sch 13 782m Mens J13
15 B15 Joe Hale Marlow RC 12 774m Mens J13
16 B14 Tom Burton Marlow RC 12 769m Mens J13
16 B17 Connor Morgan-Judd Farnborough Sch 12 769m Mens J13
18 B20 Andrew Deakin Bewdley 13 764m Mens J13
19 E7 Zaber Ail Aston Manor Sch 13 763m Mens J13
20 B13 Jack Garrett Marlow RC 13 759m Mens J13
20 C4 Henry Chandler Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 13 759m Mens J13
20 D1 Dilpreet Parmer Holyhead Sch 12 759m Mens J13
23 C19 Laurence Handley Alcester Grammar Sch 12 757m Mens J13
24 C15 Grant Snelling Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 12 756m Mens J13
25 B12 Jamie-Jardine Lofthouse-Smith Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 755m Mens J13
26 C1 Geoffrey Meyers Kingston RC 13 754m Mens J13
27 C14 Liam Bovey-Hill Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 750m Mens J13
27 D2 Edward Cottell Newark RC 12 750m Mens J13
29 D18 Ben Johnson Hodge Hill Sch 12 749m Mens J13
30 B19 Alex Hopkirk Bewdley 12 748m Mens J13
31 B1 Liam Stanyon Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 12 737m Mens J13
32 E17 Jordan Harry Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC - 730m Mens J13
33 B10 Joshua Hart Bewdley 13 723m Mens J13
34 C7 Jonathan Farrar Evesham RC 13 719m Mens J13
35 B4 Paul Broxham Farnborough Sch 13 718m Mens J13
35 B18 Oliver Williams Maidstone Invicta RC 13 718m Mens J13
37 C13 Oliver Anderson Warrington RC 12 716m Mens J13
38 C10 Josh Miller Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 714m Mens J13
39 D13 Ben Clewes St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 713m Mens J13
40 D10 Tim Deller St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 712m Mens J13
41 C5 John Crawford Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 12 709m Mens J13
42 B2 Sam Edwards Runcorn RC 12 706m Mens J13
43 E14 Harjinder Chagga Hamstead Hall Sch 13 705m Mens J13
44 C6 Ben Farrar Evesham RC 13 704m Mens J13
44 C3 Tom Noble Evesham RC 13 704m Mens J13
46 B8 Oliver Swinburn Alcester Grammar Sch 12 700m Mens J13
47 D14 Sam Bonser-Wilson Newark RC 12 698m Mens J13
48 C16 Alex Bloor Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 693m Mens J13
49 E9 Richard Mason-Sones Alcester Grammar Sch 13 691m Mens J13
50 C8 Selwyn Miller St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 689m Mens J13
51 D8 Tim Seers Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 684m Mens J13
52 C18 Kian Emadi St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 682m Mens J13
53 A11 James Cooper Luton 13 681m Mens J13
54 A15 Darren Griffiths Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 674m Mens J13
54 A13 Jon Enser Hinksey Sculling Sch 12 674m Mens J13
56 C9 Matt McHowern Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 673m Mens J13
57 E2 Freddie Fitzpatrick Eastbourne RC 12 671m Mens J13
58 D15 Cailean Morris Doncaster Schs RA 12 670m Mens J13
58 A12 Michael Boylin Hall Green Sch 12 670m Mens J13
60 D19 Bharath Naidu Alcester Grammar Sch 12 668m Mens J13
60 A5 Ryan Smith Hall Green Sch 12 668m Mens J13
62 D6 Jack Bishop Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 662m Mens J13
62 A8 Pete Styles Bewdley 13 662m Mens J13
64 C20 Amar Pharani Holyhead Sch 13 661m Mens J13
65 C11 Dan Whistow Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 659m Mens J13
66 D3 Jake Mallina Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 657m Mens J13
67 C17 Joe Strangford Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 656m Mens J13
68 A10 Alexander Chesterton-Matt Bewdley 12 653m Mens J13
69 A4 Joss Brookes Hall Green Sch 12 648m Mens J13
70 C12 Karl Lees St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 642m Mens J13
71 A20 Jonathan Hurdman Bewdley 12 637m Mens J13
72 D11 Harry Foo-Sing St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 634m Mens J13
73 D7 Thomas Goldstraw Haywood High Sch/SRA 12 633m Mens J13
74 D17 Benjamin Venables Hodge Hill Sch 12 632m Mens J13
75 A17 Ben Harwood Bewdley 13 625m Mens J13
76 D12 James Jones St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 623m Mens J13
77 A16 Adrian Martin Abingdon RC 12 622m Mens J13
78 E4 Dean Jones Aston Manor Sch 13 618m Mens J13
79 A9 Steve Buckley Wycliffe Sculling Ctr 12 614m Mens J13
80 E8 Tom Walton Warrington 12 610m Mens J13
81 E15 Marlon Wijendra Hamstead Hall Sch 12 597m Mens J13