Race 06 - Women J13

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - metres Category
1 A8 Ruth Whyman Evesham RC 12 782m Womens J13
2 E3 Holly Holden Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 766m Womens J13
3 C12 Lucy Hatton Tideway Scullers Sch 12 750m Womens J13
 
4 E1 Philippa Neill City of Peterborough RC 13 744m Womens J13
5 A5 Mille Corbold Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 738m Womens J13
6 A13 Olivia Clubley Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 736m Womens J13
7 A9 Alice Denyer Marlow RC 12 731m Womens J13
8 D6 Charlotte Littlewood Nottingham Schs RA 12 729m Womens J13
9 C13 Gemma Barker Trent RC 13 720m Womens J13
9 A7 Bethany Astell St Neots RC 12 720m Womens J13
11 A10 Ruby Ellam Star Club 12 719m Womens J13
12 B17 Carmel Bevan Miadenhead RC 13 718m Womens J13
13 E5 Anna Campbell Maidenhead RC 13 717m Womens J13
14 B8 Harriet Goodchild Stratford upon Avon 13 714m Womens J13
15 D16 Emma Kerns Maidenhead RC 12 712m Womens J13
16 E17 Chloe Muddiman Marlow RC - 711m Womens J13
17 B14 Kiri-Ann Smith Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 12 710m Womens J13
18 A19 Lauren Rowe Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 707m Womens J13
19 D2 Emma Bartlett Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 705m Womens J13
19 E12 Aimie Holland St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 705m Womens J13
21 B6 Grace Jack Marlow RC 12 704m Womens J13
22 E6 Rosie Warrington Frithelstock IRC 12 702m Womens J13
23 C7 Olivia Gray Wycliffe Sculling Ctr 12 698m Womens J13
24 D11 Jon-Luke Rider Nottingham Schs RA 12 694m Mens J13
25 A15 Hannah Miller Star Club 12 693m Womens J13
26 B3 Georgina Turner Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 12 692m Womens J13
27 E15 Kimberley Brett Eastbourne RC 12 691m Womens J13
28 A2 Jennie Pearson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 685m Womens J13
28 B7 Lucy Holder Hall Green Sch 13 685m Womens J13
30 B13 Hannah Kralev Warringto /Lymm High Sch 13 679m Womens J13
31 C3 Georgina Warburton Haywood High Sch/SRA 13 678m Womens J13
32 A4 Emma Probyn St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 676m Womens J13
33 E16 Becky Gilbride Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 675m Womens J13
34 D14 Eleanor Cooke Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 665m Womens J13
34 C9 Sarah Jones Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 665m Womens J13
36 E4 Emily Harrison Farnborough Sch 12 664m Womens J13
37 B9 Lotty Cooper Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 663m Womens J13
38 B20 Abbi Andrew Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 662m Womens J13
39 C6 Jodie Price Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 661m Womens J13
40 B10 Bryony Ackroyd Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 659m Womens J13
41 A20 Grace Mather Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 657m Womens J13
41 E9 Jayne Dutchak Doncaster Schs RA 12 657m Womens J13
41 A18 Sophia Henderson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 657m Womens J13
44 B4 Heather Powell Alcester Grammar Sch 13 653m Womens J13
45 C10 Zaibar Mardenborough Hall Green Sch 13 652m Womens J13
46 C11 Katherine Miles Warrington 12 651m Womens J13
47 E13 Lucy White King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 650m Womens J13
48 D13 Frances Mander Bewdley 12 648m Womens J13
48 E2 Natasha Saxton Farnborough Sch 12 648m Womens J13
50 D15 Alison Riley Bewdley 13 647m Womens J13
51 D4 Jessica Knott Pengwern BC 12 646m Womens J13
52 D1 Aoife Carey-Jenkins Bewdley 12 643m Womens J13
53 C2 Elizabeth Bennistow Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 640m Womens J13
54 C17 Emily Willis Eastbourne RC 13 637m Womens J13
55 C1 Stacey Oakes Haywood High Sch/SRA 12 629m Womens J13
55 D9 Yasmin Salam Aston Manor Sch 12 629m Womens J13
57 C15 Fiona Chapman Bewdley RC 13 628m Womens J13
58 D17 Kate Hunt Hinksey Sculling Sch 12 624m Womens J13
59 D7 Tatania Samuels Aston Manor Sch 12 623m Womens J13
60 D20 Cathryn Read Wycliffe Sculling Ctr 12 622m Womens J13
61 C8 Alice Stanford Hall Green Sch 12 621m Womens J13
61 B11 Emma Higgins Star Club 13 621m Womens J13
63 B19 Emma Bailey Haywood High Sch/SRA 13 618m Womens J13
64 E11 Emma Hill St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 615m Womens J13
65 B5 Sarah Longman Warrington RC 12 610m Womens J13
66 D5 Hannah Parker King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 608m Womens J13
67 C4 Vicky Priestley Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 597m Womens J13
68 A17 Leanne Williams St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 595m Womens J13
69 D10 Claudine Jones Aston Manor Sch 13 594m Womens J13
70 D19 Katie Gordon King's Norton Girls' Sch 13 590m Womens J13
70 E10 Lisa Kearns St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 590m Womens J13
72 D8 Deleisha Shayby Aston Manor Sch 12 587m Womens J13
73 D18 Christie Kamara King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 586m Womens J13
74 E7 Abbi Robinson King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 580m Womens J13
75 B1 Beth Jones Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 574m Womens J13
76 A16 Karrina Brown St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 571m Womens J13
77 A11 Helena Jennings King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 568m Womens J13
78 C5 Chelsey Abbotts Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 556m Womens J13
79 E8 Michelle Jebb Doncaster Schs RA 13 533m Womens J13
80 B2 Emma Jenkinson King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 531m Womens J13
81 B18 Emily Hughes St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 520m Womens J13