Race 04 - Women 30+ LWT

Pstn Erg Name Affiliation Age Result - time Category
1 A13 Helen Hall Nottingham Trent Uni 42 07:33.0 Womens 40-44 L
2 A12 Cathy Rogers Old Wrecks IRC 40 07:35.2 Womens 40-44 L
3 A9 Anu Takala-Suoknuuti Finnrowing 37 07:38.6 Womens 35-39 L
 
4 A7 Carol Dunbar Proactive Development 38 07:39.9 Womens 35-39 L
5 A3 Mary-Ann Chalmers Upper Thames RC 34 07:43.8 Womens 30-34 L
6 A15 Kelly Sapsford Rugby 43 07:45.4 Womens 40-44 L
7 B3 Sue Little Old Wrecks IRC 53 07:49.0 Womens 50-54 L
8 A6 Nicola Morris Mad Team IRC 38 07:51.2 Womens 35-39 L
9 C10 Caroline Adams Ade Davies Personal Training 40 07:51.3 Womens 40-44 L
10 A4 Karen Taylor David Lloyd, Ellesmereport 30 07:52.1 Womens 30-34 L
11 A11 Angela Craig John Road Bodylogic 44 07:52.9 Womens 40-44 L
12 C4 Claire Couper Milton keynes 38 07:55.3 Womens 35-39 L
13 A14 Tracey Slade Chariots 2 41 07:57.7 Womens 40-44 L
14 D1 Donna Vince Next Step PT IRC 40 07:59.6 Womens 40-44 L
15 B4 Carolyn Edwards Durham ARC 51 08:01.2 Womens 50-54 L
16 A18 Anne Yates Old Wrecks IRC 48 08:02.3 Womens 45-49 L
17 A2 Rachel Hinds Armley Sp Ctr 32 08:04.7 Womens 30-34 L
18 A10 Sally Simpson Calso 36 08:07.3 Womens 35-39 L
19 C12 Judith Pitt-Brooke Nottingham 44 08:08.4 Womens 40-44 L
20 B8 Arja Scarsbrook Evesham & District WHCC 56 08:10.8 Womens 55-59 L
21 B9 Hazel Stainford Durham ARC 56 08:12.8 Womens 55-59 L
22 A20 Claire Hilton East Grinstead 46 08:14.1 Womens 45-49 L
23 A1 Rebecca Ciel Calso F Ctr 31 08:16.5 Womens 30-34 L
24 C15 Debbie Wilkinson Royce's Gym - 08:19.2 Womens 40-44 L
25 B10 Barbara James Eager Ergers IRC 56 08:21.5 Womens 55-59 L
26 B14 Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Dome 62 08:22.4 Womens 60-64 L
27 C18 Beverley Rigby Warwick BC 49 08:25.1 Womens 45-49 L
28 C14 Michelle O'Brien Mr Personal Training 42 08:28.7 Womens 40-44 L
29 D17 Maryvonne Hainsworth Rood Health 47 08:29.8 Womens 45-49 L
30 C13 Carol Anderson Eager Ergers IRC 42 08:34.4 Womens 40-44 L
31 A16 Jennie Emery Christchurch RC 45 08:38.4 Womens 45-49 L
32 B5 Gail Flanaghan Worcester Tri Club 50 08:38.8 Womens 50-54 L
33 A19 Paula Booth Powermill Gym 46 08:44.7 Womens 45-49 L
34 D19 Angiola Andreolli Prosport 45 08:48.8 Womens 45-49 L
35 C8 Ann Caldecott Chariots 2 42 08:49.9 Womens 40-44 L
36 C19 Penny Wilson Nottingham Sailing Club 42 08:50.8 Womens 40-44 L
37 B11 Jeannette Whitmore DB Max 56 08:51.9 Womens 55-59 L
38 C6 Debbie Yates Leeds 36 08:55.4 Womens 35-39 L
39 B7 Jennie Swan High Wycombe 55 08:56.5 Womens 55-59 L
40 B15 June Johnson Streamlines Sevenoaks 60 08:58.2 Womens 60-64 L
41 B18 Gillian Burrell Pessac Bordeaux Swimming Club 70 09:01.0 Womens 70-74 L
42 B1 Susan Petzold Mr Personal Training 52 09:01.2 Womens 50-54 L
43 C1 Sarah Connolly Calso H & F 32 09:04.3 Womens 30-34 L
44 B6 Julia Cockram Armley Sp Ctr 50 09:05.2 Womens 50-54 L
45 D16 Melanie White Mr Personal Training 50 09:10.1 Womens 50-54 L
46 C20 Maria Bilous Nottingham Sailing Club 47 09:17.5 Womens 45-49 L
47 B20 Mavis Surridge Fitness First Reading 75 09:21.7 Womens 75-79 L
48 B19 Joy Goodall Fields H & F Club 70 09:22.8 Womens 70-74 L
49 B16 Eira Makepeace Livingwell Bristol 60 09:31.7 Womens 60-64 L
50 B17 Magdalene Sloan Lakeside F Ctr 66 09:32.5 Womens 65-69 L
51 C7 Debbie Morgan Chariots 2 35 09:41.7 Womens 35-39 L
52 B12 Gaynor Knight Unique Fitness 58 09:44.6 Womens 55-59 L