Event C19 - Womens 3minute J13

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - metres
1 Ruth Whyman Evesham RC 12 782m
2 Holly Holden Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 766m
3 Lucy Hatton Tideway Scullers Sch 12 750m
 
4 Philippa Neill City of Peterborough RC 13 744m
5 Mille Corbold Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 738m
6 Olivia Clubley Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 736m
7 Alice Denyer Marlow RC 12 731m
8 Charlotte Littlewood Nottingham Schs RA 12 729m
9 Bethany Astell St Neots RC 12 720m
9 Gemma Barker Trent RC 13 720m
11 Ruby Ellam Star Club 12 719m
12 Carmel Bevan Miadenhead RC 13 718m
13 Anna Campbell Maidenhead RC 13 717m
14 Harriet Goodchild Stratford upon Avon 13 714m
15 Emma Kerns Maidenhead RC 12 712m
16 Chloe Muddiman Marlow RC - 711m
17 Kiri-Ann Smith Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 12 710m
18 Lauren Rowe Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 707m
19 Emma Bartlett Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 705m
19 Aimie Holland St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 705m
21 Grace Jack Marlow RC 12 704m
22 Rosie Warrington Frithelstock IRC 12 702m
23 Olivia Gray Wycliffe Sculling Ctr 12 698m
24 Hannah Miller Star Club 12 693m
25 Georgina Turner Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 12 692m
26 Kimberley Brett Eastbourne RC 12 691m
27 Lucy Holder Hall Green Sch 13 685m
27 Jennie Pearson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 685m
29 Hannah Kralev Warringto /Lymm High Sch 13 679m
30 Georgina Warburton Haywood High Sch/SRA 13 678m
31 Emma Probyn St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 676m
32 Becky Gilbride Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 675m
33 Eleanor Cooke Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 665m
33 Sarah Jones Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 665m
35 Emily Harrison Farnborough Sch 12 664m
36 Lotty Cooper Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 663m
37 Abbi Andrew Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 662m
38 Jodie Price Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 661m
39 Bryony Ackroyd Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 659m
40 Jayne Dutchak Doncaster Schs RA 12 657m
40 Sophia Henderson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 657m
40 Grace Mather Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 12 657m
43 Heather Powell Alcester Grammar Sch 13 653m
44 Zaibar Mardenborough Hall Green Sch 13 652m
45 Katherine Miles Warrington 12 651m
46 Lucy White King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 650m
47 Frances Mander Bewdley 12 648m
47 Natasha Saxton Farnborough Sch 12 648m
49 Alison Riley Bewdley 13 647m
50 Jessica Knott Pengwern BC 12 646m
51 Aoife Carey-Jenkins Bewdley 12 643m
52 Elizabeth Bennistow Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 640m
53 Emily Willis Eastbourne RC 13 637m
54 Stacey Oakes Haywood High Sch/SRA 12 629m
54 Yasmin Salam Aston Manor Sch 12 629m
56 Fiona Chapman Bewdley RC 13 628m
57 Kate Hunt Hinksey Sculling Sch 12 624m
58 Tatania Samuels Aston Manor Sch 12 623m
59 Cathryn Read Wycliffe Sculling Ctr 12 622m
60 Emma Higgins Star Club 13 621m
60 Alice Stanford Hall Green Sch 12 621m
62 Emma Bailey Haywood High Sch/SRA 13 618m
63 Emma Hill St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 615m
64 Sarah Longman Warrington RC 12 610m
65 Hannah Parker King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 608m
66 Vicky Priestley Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 597m
67 Leanne Williams St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 595m
68 Claudine Jones Aston Manor Sch 13 594m
69 Katie Gordon King's Norton Girls' Sch 13 590m
69 Lisa Kearns St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 590m
71 Deleisha Shayby Aston Manor Sch 12 587m
72 Christie Kamara King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 586m
73 Abbi Robinson King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 580m
74 Beth Jones Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 574m
75 Karrina Brown St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 571m
76 Helena Jennings King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 568m
77 Chelsey Abbotts Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 556m
78 Michelle Jebb Doncaster Schs RA 13 533m
79 Emma Jenkinson King's Norton Girls' Sch 12 531m
80 Emily Hughes St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 520m