Event C18 - Womens 4minute J14

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - metres
1 Laura D'urso City of Derry BC 13 1076m
2 Carla Santoni Strathclyde Park RC 14 1065m
3 Zoe Thompson Worcester RC 13 1050m
 
4 Natalie Bream Peterborough City RC/Orton Longueville Sch 14 1043m
5 Eleanor Piggott Bedforg High Sch RC 14 1039m
6 Rebekah Kerns Maidenhead RC 13 1032m
7 Fi Schlesinger Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1031m
8 Sabrina Price Peterborough City RC 14 1029m
9 Caroline Reid Framlingham Coll 14 1025m
10 Kate Jenkins Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1024m
11 Sophie Jamieson Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1021m
12 Leigh Merrifield Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 1009m
13 Rachael Finnis Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 1007m
14 Emily Daglish Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1005m
15 Rachel Poyner Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 990m
15 Harriet Taylor Worcester RC 14 990m
17 Alice Stott Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 986m
18 Bryony Lloyd Bewdley RC 14 983m
19 Aimee Broadbent Maidenhead RC 14 974m
20 Rebecca England Stratford-upon-Avon 14 972m
21 Tamany Grinion Nottingham Schs RA 14 970m
22 Maddie Reynolds Maidenhead RC 14 966m
23 Jenny Shaw Runcorn 13 964m
24 Julia Jolliffe Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 961m
25 Jade Smith Nottingham Schs RA 14 944m
26 Abigail Penrose Evesham RC 14 943m
26 Katy Venables Bewdley RC 14 943m
28 Sophie Young Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 942m
29 Helena Rozman Star Club 14 941m
30 Allie Bebb Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 931m
30 Lucy Price Pengwern RC 13 931m
32 Hazel Raynor Nottingham Schs RA 14 930m
33 Emily Bartlett Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 927m
34 Sarah Briggs Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 924m
35 Zoe Buckland Bewdley RC 14 923m
36 Kate Crowther-Green Bewdley RC 14 922m
36 Rosalynn Kino Biddenham Upper Sch 14 922m
38 Emily Patrick Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 919m
39 Amy Thomas Pengwern BC 13 918m
39 Lisa Wilkinson Royce's Gym - 918m
41 Stacey Lewis Bewdley RC 13 916m
42 Sarah Andrews Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 914m
43 Katie Jones Gloucester RC 13 904m
43 Bethany Turner Bewdley RC 14 904m
45 Yasmin Gilbert Biddenham Upper Sch 14 903m
46 Lauren Petrie Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 897m
47 Iona Foster Biddenham Upper Sch 14 895m
48 Amy Pope Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 894m
49 Imogen Horn Lady Eleanor Holles BC 13 892m
50 Anna Chrystal Biddenham Upper Sch 14 886m
50 Di Kilner Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 886m
52 Camilla Powell Pengwern BC 13 884m
53 Bethan England Bewdley RC 14 881m
54 Rachel Clayton Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 13 880m
55 Gemma Boland Bewdley RC 14 877m
56 Emily Hignell Runcorn RC 13 870m
57 Isobel Bates King's Norton Girls' Sch 13 863m
58 Rose Arkle Biddenham Upper Sch 14 862m
59 Amelia Williams Aston Manor Sch 13 860m
60 Jenna Hunt Farnborough Sch 14 857m
61 Molly McNulty Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 853m
61 Hazel Williams John Bunyan Upper Sch 13 853m
63 Emily Bull Southampton Coalporters ARC 13 847m
64 Jenny Allen Doncaster Schs RA 14 819m
65 Felicity Preece Pengwern 14 802m
66 Adele Robbins Bewdley RC 14 796m
67 Amy Harrison John Bunyan Upper Sch 13 790m
68 Shanika Wint Aston Manor Sch 13 784m
69 Shani Burraway John Bunyan Upper Sch 13 782m
70 Tetesha Salmon Aston Manor Sch 13 781m
71 Josie Jefcoat Biddenham Upper Sch 14 771m
72 Sophie McGrath Bewdley RC 14 768m
73 Jessica Hemming Biddenham Upper Sch 14 763m
74 Sophie Douglas Biddenham Upper Sch 14 758m
75 Abbie Mitchell Calthorpe Sports Coll 14 686m
76 Francesca Cox Hodge Hill Sch 13 647m
77 Danielle Pain Dover RC 14 519m