Event C17 - Womens 5minute J15

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - metres
1 Emily Harrington Peterborough City RC/ PeterboroughHigh Sc 15 1341m
2 Olivia Oakes Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 14 1333m
3 Jessica Clarke Dame Alice Harper Sch 14 1306m
 
4 Jo Fitzsimons St Neots RC 14 1305m
5 Kate Chapman Upper Thames RC 14 1290m
6 Aimee Campbell Maidenhead 14 1287m
7 Katy McQuillian Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 15 1283m
8 Elizabeth Gurney Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 14 1282m
9 Rachel Lee Scarborough ARC 15 1279m
10 Christina Bullard Dame Alice Harper Sch 14 1277m
11 Juliet Steynor Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 14 1276m
12 Andrea Santoni Strathclyde Park RC 14 1265m
13 Vikki Wedderburn Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1261m
14 Daniela Baur Pengwern BC 15 1245m
15 Hannah Langdon Pengwern BC 14 1242m
16 Charlotte Irving Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1235m
17 Victoria Wallace Dame Alice Harper Sch 14 1220m
18 Sophie Stevenson Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 15 1211m
19 Abi Lloyd Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1207m
20 Emily Bennett Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1203m
21 Louise Ramsey Maidstone Invicta RC 15 1201m
22 Kat Daley Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1186m
23 Anna Taylor Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1183m
24 Georgie Webb Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 15 1180m
25 Anna Chapman Bewdley RC 15 1172m
25 Rachel Connor Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 14 1172m
27 Lucy Shaw Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1170m
28 Charlie Woodhouse Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1167m
29 Becky Hoose Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1166m
30 Alice Watton Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 15 1160m
31 Lyzzie Warner Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1159m
32 Sarah Cooper Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 14 1154m
33 Hannah Malpass Alcester Grammar Sch 14 1151m
34 Sophie Dimmock Eastbourne RC 14 1139m
34 Emma Dunbavand Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 14 1139m
36 Leila Perry Alcester Grammar Sch 15 1133m
37 Laura Paine MIRC 15 1128m
38 Tamara Smith John Bunyan Upper Sch 14 1113m
39 Sarah Carter Scarborough ARC 14 1111m
40 Kirsty MacKenzie Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1110m
41 Sophie Dunn Southampton Coalporters ARC 14 1109m
42 Olivia Bamlett Farnborough Sch 15 1108m
43 Jo Raven Bewdley RC 15 1107m
44 Hadiyah Bilal Aston Manor Sch 15 1102m
44 Alexandra Davis Kingsbury Sch 14 1102m
46 Kari Armstrong Lady Eleanor Holles BC 15 1100m
47 Rachelle Ward Farnborough Sch 14 1097m
48 Robyn Sikes-Sheard Doncaster Schs RA 14 1096m
49 Livi McGregor Lady Eleanor Holles BC 14 1095m
50 Minty MacLeod Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1094m
51 Andrea Payne Aston Manor Sch 15 1092m
52 Nhi Nguyen Hamstead Hall Sch 14 1078m
53 Celestine Francis Hamstead Hall Sch 14 1068m
54 Sarah Newell Hamstead Hall Sch 15 1025m
55 Preeti Banger Hamstead Hall Sch 14 1019m
55 Lorna Nickson King's Norton Girls' Sch 15 1019m
57 Navine Newell Hamstead Hall Sch 14 993m
58 Alison Langfrod Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 988m
59 Stephanie Thomas Aston Manor Sch 15 962m
60 Louisa Hitchen King's Norton Girls' Sch 15 953m