Event B1 - Mens 2000m Open L

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - time
1 Matt Beechey Leander Club 27 06:22.1
2 Paul Holdaway Lifestyle Gym 24 06:27.4
3 Peter Allen Notts County RA 22 06:31.9
 
4 C Smith Cantabrigian RC 29 06:32.1
5 Ian Rockliffe Boars Head BC 23 06:33.1
6 Dorian Weber Eton Excelsior 22 06:33.9
7 Ali Brown Leander Club 24 06:34.9
8 Alex Skelton Notts County RA 28 06:35.8
9 Cled Ellison Notts County RA 21 06:37.7
10 Tom Cannon Notts County RA 19 06:39.5
11 Christopher Lindsay Star Club 27 06:43.5
12 Sean Machan Notts County RA 19 06:43.7
13 Sandy Taylor Barnstaple 25 06:43.8
14 Ewan Dinsdale Star Club 24 06:44.1
15 Alun Richard-Jones Notts County RA 30 06:44.3
16 Christopher Callow Star Club 21 06:45.2
17 William Randall Clay Coton 26 06:46.1
18 Paul Hamblett Sudbury RC 25 06:46.8
19 Simon French Skinnywheels 29 06:47.4
20 Richard Jones AXA PPP healthcare 27 06:49.8
21 Jake Hoare Wakefield 30 06:51.5
22 Ryan Molyneaux Calcot Spa 25 06:53.7
23 Gregory Barton St Helens 27 06:55.1
24 Sam White Heavingham Heavers 19 06:57.4
25 Meurice Robinson Mr Personal Training 27 06:59.1
26 Mark Slater Kettering 26 07:01.3
27 Robert Dyke St. Ives RC 25 07:01.5
28 Rob O'Neill Dragons Health Club 33 07:01.9
29 Stuart Pillinger Bristol 28 07:02.0
30 Dean Craven Staines BC 25 07:02.1
31 Paul Askham-Spencer Coalporters 22 07:02.2
32 Thomas Moat Reading RC 23 07:03.5
33 James Hasler Curlew RC 27 07:04.4
34 Andrew Penijton Loughborough Students RC 23 07:05.0
35 Paul Austins Bristol Ariel RC 28 07:09.0
36 Nick Druiff Curlew RC 31 07:10.5
37 James Young City of Bristol RC 26 07:12.2
38 Laurence Houghton Garendon Road RC 20 07:14.9
39 Oliver Tann Curlew RC 30 07:16.5
40 Michael Stone LA Fitness Kings Heath 27 07:17.4
41 Robert Knight Godalming 23 07:22.3
42 William Canestaro Danske Studenters Roklub 20 07:25.7
43 Rob Rhodes Trentham BC 25 07:27.0
44 Robert White Garendon Road RC 20 07:28.6
45 Pete Moore Evolution IRC 30 07:33.2
46 James Crabtree Kimberley 27 07:37.7
47 Pearce Matthew Calcot Spa 24 07:39.2
48 Christopher Rae Windmill Village 24 07:42.3
49 Chris Price Dover RC 20 07:42.5
50 Tom Buxton Merida 21 07:49.1