Event B15 - Mens 2000m J18 L

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - time
1 Bob Hewitt Scarborough ARC 17 06:33.9
2 Gareth Storey West Somerset Comm Coll/Wimbleball RC 16 06:46.3
3 Ryan Meyers Kingston RC 17 06:49.0
 
4 Guy Taylor Peterborough City RC 17 06:52.5
5 Alex Gerald Cheltenham Coll BC 18 06:54.0
6 Henry Lester Abingdon Sch 17 06:56.8
6 Fraser Quinn Strathclyde Park RC 17 06:56.8
8 Stewart Cherrington Bewdley RC 17 07:00.9
9 Alex Miller Star club 17 07:02.7
10 Finbarr Bevan Miadenhead RC 17 07:04.1
11 Tom Way The Windsor Boys' Sch 17 07:04.4
12 Ed House UTRC 18 07:04.6
13 William Jones Brsitol Ariel RC 17 07:06.0
13 George Probert Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 16 07:06.0
15 Joe Wightman Bedford Modern Sch 17 07:06.3
16 Tom Rendell Marlow RC 17 07:06.7
17 Charles Brett Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 17 07:07.0
18 Robert Kelly Pangbourne Coll BC 17 07:07.4
19 Robert Gipson Trent RC 18 07:08.8
20 Oliver Bonwick Bedford Modern Sch 16 07:10.4
21 Jack Bishop The Windsor Boys' Sch 17 07:11.4
22 Oli Standford Grenville Coll RC 17 07:11.9
23 Kristian Purchase Hinksey Sculling Sch 17 07:13.0
24 Justin Alsing Warwick BC 17 07:13.8
24 Richard Jackson Bewdley RC 17 07:13.8
24 Adam Seward Royal Grammar Sch HW BC 16 07:13.8
27 Adam Pledger Star Club 16 07:14.1
28 Gareth Hopkins Gloucester RC 16 07:15.7
29 Tom Picton Marlow RC 17 07:16.1
30 Mark Lobato Grenville Coll RC 17 07:17.2
31 Garren England Bewdley RC 17 07:19.2
32 Edward Warrillow Warwick BC 17 07:20.0
33 Ashley Cahill Bexhill RC 17 07:20.7
34 Dan Micthell Pengwern 17 07:20.9
35 Jack Carroll Pangbourne Coll BC 17 07:23.3
36 Chris Taylor Royal Grammar Sch HW BC 16 07:23.5
37 Ed Griffiths Marlow RC 17 07:26.5
38 David Field Bedford Modern Sch 17 07:26.7
39 Andrew Hopkins Gloucester RC 16 07:30.7
40 Dominic Pitt Bewdley RC/King Edward VI Five Ways 17 07:30.8
41 Daniel Cave Trent RC 18 07:31.8
42 Dan Wicks Marlow RC 17 07:34.0
43 Joe Roberts Bexhill RC 17 07:35.1
44 Liam Stampton Dover RC 17 07:36.0
45 Daniel Shaw Runcorn 16 07:38.8
46 Michael Raven Bewdley RC 16 07:41.4
47 Greg Small Peter Symonds Coll 18 07:42.6
48 Lawrence Hopkins Bewdley RC 17 07:42.7
49 Andrew Wheildon Marlow RC 16 07:43.1
50 Richard Bagnall Clevedon IRC 17 07:47.2
51 David Lazenby Northampton 18 07:50.5
52 Christopher Lazenby Northampton 18 08:01.6