Event A19 - Mens 3minute J13

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - metres
1 Daniel Ashworth Tideway Scullers Sch 13 885m
2 James Fox Peterborough RC 12 884m
3 Sam Howell St Neots RC 13 870m
 
4 Matthew Goldsworthy Bewl Bridge RC 13 847m
5 Jonathan Williams Tideway Scullers Sch 13 842m
6 Devon Whiteman Dover RC 12 837m
7 Oliver Sheppard Newark RC 13 832m
8 James Craven Scarborough ARC - 808m
9 William Coleman Dover RC 12 801m
10 Vasishta Dasari Alcester Grammar Sch 12 798m
11 Robert Ashburner Maidenhead RC 12 796m
12 Joby Sikes-Sheard Doncaster Schs RA 12 784m
13 Livai Waqa St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 783m
14 Hugh Haynes Alcester Grammar Sch 13 782m
15 Joe Hale Marlow RC 12 774m
16 Tom Burton Marlow RC 12 769m
16 Connor Morgan-Judd Farnborough Sch 12 769m
18 Andrew Deakin Bewdley 13 764m
19 Zaber Ail Aston Manor Sch 13 763m
20 Henry Chandler Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 13 759m
20 Jack Garrett Marlow RC 13 759m
20 Dilpreet Parmer Holyhead Sch 12 759m
23 Laurence Handley Alcester Grammar Sch 12 757m
24 Grant Snelling Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 12 756m
25 Jamie-Jardine Lofthouse-Smith Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 755m
26 Geoffrey Meyers Kingston RC 13 754m
27 Liam Bovey-Hill Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 750m
27 Edward Cottell Newark RC 12 750m
29 Ben Johnson Hodge Hill Sch 12 749m
30 Alex Hopkirk Bewdley 12 748m
31 Liam Stanyon Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 12 737m
32 Jordan Harry Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC - 730m
33 Joshua Hart Bewdley 13 723m
34 Jonathan Farrar Evesham RC 13 719m
35 Paul Broxham Farnborough Sch 13 718m
35 Oliver Williams Maidstone Invicta RC 13 718m
37 Oliver Anderson Warrington RC 12 716m
38 Josh Miller Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 714m
39 Ben Clewes St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 713m
40 Tim Deller St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 712m
41 John Crawford Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 12 709m
42 Sam Edwards Runcorn RC 12 706m
43 Harjinder Chagga Hamstead Hall Sch 13 705m
44 Ben Farrar Evesham RC 13 704m
44 Tom Noble Evesham RC 13 704m
46 Oliver Swinburn Alcester Grammar Sch 12 700m
47 Sam Bonser-Wilson Newark RC 12 698m
48 Jon-Luke Rider Nottingham Schs RA 12 694m
49 Alex Bloor Trentham High Sch/SRA 13 693m
50 Richard Mason-Sones Alcester Grammar Sch 13 691m
51 Selwyn Miller St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 689m
52 Tim Seers Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 12 684m
53 Kian Emadi St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 682m
54 James Cooper Luton 13 681m
55 Jon Enser Hinksey Sculling Sch 12 674m
55 Darren Griffiths Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 674m
57 Matt McHowern Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 673m
58 Freddie Fitzpatrick Eastbourne RC 12 671m
59 Michael Boylin Hall Green Sch 12 670m
59 Cailean Morris Doncaster Schs RA 12 670m
61 Bharath Naidu Alcester Grammar Sch 12 668m
61 Ryan Smith Hall Green Sch 12 668m
63 Jack Bishop Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 662m
63 Pete Styles Bewdley 13 662m
65 Amar Pharani Holyhead Sch 13 661m
66 Dan Whistow Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 659m
67 Jake Mallina Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 657m
68 Joe Strangford Trentham High Sch/SRA 12 656m
69 Alexander Chesterton-Matt Bewdley 12 653m
70 Joss Brookes Hall Green Sch 12 648m
71 Karl Lees St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 642m
72 Jonathan Hurdman Bewdley 12 637m
73 Harry Foo-Sing St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 634m
74 Thomas Goldstraw Haywood High Sch/SRA 12 633m
75 Benjamin Venables Hodge Hill Sch 12 632m
76 Ben Harwood Bewdley 13 625m
77 James Jones St Peter's High Sch/SRA 12 623m
78 Adrian Martin Abingdon RC 12 622m
79 Dean Jones Aston Manor Sch 13 618m
80 Steve Buckley Wycliffe Sculling Ctr 12 614m
81 Tom Walton Warrington 12 610m
82 Marlon Wijendra Hamstead Hall Sch 12 597m