Event A18 - Mens 4minute J14

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - metres
1 Christopher Johnstone Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 1204m
2 Daniel Middleton Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1171m
3 Tom Lennon Star Club 14 1148m
 
4 Will Tew Evesham RC 14 1140m
5 Matthew Powell Maidenhead 13 1139m
6 Kieran Barnes Newark RC 13 1114m
7 Alex Torbica Maidstone Invicta RC 14 1110m
8 Lee Denman Hereward Comm Coll 13 1093m
9 Nderim Dema Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 1092m
10 Marcus O'Malley Notre Dame Sch 14 1089m
11 Luke Balcerak Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 1088m
12 William Stafford Peterborough City RC 13 1084m
13 Casper Wilson Latymer Sch 14 1083m
14 Richard Reichwald Latymer Sch 14 1076m
15 Jack Stokes Marlow RC 13 1072m
16 M Brighton Stourport BC 13 1070m
16 Tom Carby Newark RC 13 1070m
16 Phil Shelly Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC 13 1070m
19 Robert Evans Hereward Comm Coll 13 1068m
20 William Febery Gloucester RC 13 1063m
21 Tom Pearson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 1059m
22 James Winchup Body Basics F Stu 13 1052m
23 Danny Sadler Evesham RC 13 1048m
23 Oli Staite Evesham 14 1048m
23 Felix Stenhouse Northampton 14 1048m
26 Guy Kantrowich Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1042m
26 Philip Lake Latymer Sch 14 1042m
28 Merlin Vaughn Hinksey Sculling Sch 13 1041m
29 Daniel Berley Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 13 1037m
30 Rory Sullivan Alcester Grammar Sch 14 1035m
31 Marco McNulty Latymer Sch 14 1026m
32 James McGlone Doncaster Schs RA 13 1024m
33 Nicholas Parnell Newark RC 13 1022m
34 Nicholas Saunders Dover RC 14 1020m
35 Chris Head Doncaster Schs RA 14 1019m
35 Joshua Pendry Gloucetser RC 13 1019m
37 Michael Kitson Maidstone Invicta RC 14 1017m
38 Luke Wilson Bedford Modern Sch 14 1013m
39 Joseph O'Neill Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1006m
40 Ben Lewis Nottingham 13 1005m
41 William George Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1000m
42 Charles Herbert Bedford Modern Sch 14 991m
43 Luke McCoy Bewdley 13 985m
44 Ed Cant Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 13 982m
45 George Allen Latymer Sch 14 980m
46 James Wilkinson Doncaster Schs RA 13 974m
47 George Bowman Latymer Sch 14 972m
47 Lyndon Cook Gloucester RC 13 972m
49 Craig Isted Hereward Comm Coll 14 964m
50 Dominic Todd Doncaster Schs RA 13 962m
51 Lee Barber Farnborough Sch 13 956m
52 Charles Riggall Latymer Sch 14 955m
53 Jake Donlan Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 952m
53 Felix Evans Farnborough Sch 13 952m
55 Ben Rainnie Big Birds Gym 13 950m
56 Nick Constantine Latymer Sch 14 943m
57 Manasab Javed Holyhead Sch 14 940m
58 Ben Peterhans Latymer Sch 14 937m
59 Zachary Price Bewdley 13 935m
60 Tom Everard Bewdley 13 933m
61 Scott Orton Hall Green Sch 13 932m
62 Oliver Racey Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC 13 921m
63 Jack Rolo Latymer Sch 14 917m
64 Simon Watson Maidstone Invicta RC 14 913m
65 Tom Lawson Doncaster Schs RA 13 888m
66 Matt Hanson Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 13 877m
67 Peter Bailey Ardingly RC 14 860m
68 Nicholas Ford St Peter's High Sch/SRA 13 844m
69 Chris Sheldrake Doncaster Schs RA 13 773m