Event A17 - Mens 5minute J15

Pstn Name Affiliation Age Result - metres
1 Dan Page Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1513m
2 Phil Clapp Maidenhead 15 1508m
3 Jordan Hislop Castle Kennedy 14 1497m
 
4 Jonathan Martin Harrow Sch BC 15 1488m
5 Michael Bailey Ardingly RC 15 1472m
6 Paul Skennerton Bedford Modern Sch 15 1459m
7 Tom Walker Evesham RC 15 1458m
8 Matthew Reeve Maidenhead RC 14 1455m
9 Teddy O'Conner Latymer Sch 15 1444m
10 Alex Cheyne Doncaster Schs RA 14 1441m
11 Peter Mildon Latymer Sch 15 1439m
12 Ashley Towne The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1437m
13 Chris Todd Kingston RC 14 1436m
14 Toby Johncox The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1430m
15 Toby Mattos Guildford RC 15 1429m
16 Sam Staff Bedford Modern Sch 15 1414m
17 William Powell Newark RC 14 1409m
18 Oliver Maples Latymer Sch 15 1394m
19 Jamie Holloway Worcester RC 15 1393m
20 Sam Tyrrell The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1387m
21 Tom Jordan Latymer Sch 15 1384m
22 Sean Corbett The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1383m
23 Jack Howarth-Jarratt The Windsor Boys' Sch 14 1381m
24 Sam Mullins Nottingham 14 1380m
25 Benjamin Fussell Wallingford RC 15 1378m
26 David Romp King's Norton Boys' Sch 14 1371m
27 Edward Horwell Harrow Sch BC 14 1370m
28 Jamie Birch Upper Thames RC 15 1369m
29 Dominic Robeson The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1365m
30 John Sowter The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1362m
31 Feargal Mostyn-Williams Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1360m
32 Adam Sloan The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1351m
33 Thomas Tyler Warwick BC 14 1349m
34 Sam Bastock Worcester RC 14 1342m
35 Michael Warren Pangbourne Coll BC 15 1341m
36 Jamie Bell Bedford Modern Sch 15 1340m
37 Edwin Brighty Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1338m
37 Adika Grier Aston Manor Sch 14 1338m
39 Sam Pimbley St Peter's High Sch/SRA 14 1333m
40 Daniel Allen St Peter's High Sch/SRA 14 1330m
41 Emir Gassi Aston Manor Sch 15 1327m
42 Ed Fousset The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1326m
43 Tom Lloyd Kingston RC 15 1325m
44 Caine Smith Farnborough Sch 14 1324m
45 Billy Rogal Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1321m
46 Timothy Wildbore Maidenhaed RC 15 1318m
47 Matt Clarke Bedford Modern Sch 15 1316m
47 Grant Fullerton Doncaster Schs RA 15 1316m
47 Oliver Gee Bedford Modern Sch 14 1316m
47 Felix Leech Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1316m
51 Edward Brett Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1314m
52 Shavar Muligrave Aston Manor Sch 15 1312m
53 Mike Storrie Nottingham Schs RA 15 1311m
54 Chris Ellam wallingfrod RC 14 1309m
55 Richard Sansum Gloucester RC 14 1305m
56 Josh Taylor Warwick BC - 1302m
57 Luke Howell Hinksey Sculling Sch 14 1301m
57 Matt Keron Bedford Modern Sch 15 1301m
57 Alex Smith Warwick BC 14 1301m
60 Richard Broad Runcorn RC/Helsby High Sch 14 1300m
61 Tom Potton Eastbourne RC 14 1297m
62 David Taylor Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1296m
63 Daniel Wakeling Solihull 15 1295m
64 Lewis Stevenson Dover RC 14 1293m
65 Michael Black Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 1292m
66 Ross Gilmore The Windsor Boys' Sch 14 1291m
67 Jamie Litchfield Farnborough Sch 14 1289m
67 Andrew Murphy King's Norton Boys' Sch 15 1289m
69 William Povey Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC 14 1286m
70 Daniel Smith Hamstead Hall Sch 15 1284m
71 Roberto Carrea Biddenham Upper Sch 15 1280m
72 Adam Hetherill-Smith Eastbourne RC 14 1277m
73 Nick Crease Upper Thames RC 14 1276m
73 Andrew Vines Gloucester RC 14 1276m
75 Steven Byford King's Norton Boys' Sch 14 1272m
75 Jack Wilson Nottingham Schs RA 14 1272m
77 Tom Schickle Tideway Scullers Sch 14 1271m
78 Beuron Laidley King's Norton Boys' Sch 15 1267m
79 Jack Knight Leicester RC/ Leicester Grammar Sch 14 1266m
80 Kieran Paul Hamstead Hall Sch 14 1260m
81 David Bailey Prince William Sch RC 15 1259m
81 Warren Lewis Aston Manor Sch 14 1259m
83 Ross Haymes Bedford Modern Sch 15 1257m
84 James Humphries Nottingham Schs RA 14 1250m
85 Alex Chetwynd Bedford Modern Sch 15 1249m
86 Tom Blaymires King's Norton Boys' Sch 14 1242m
87 Jake Glennon Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 1239m
88 Greg Koumoundouros The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1238m
89 Sam Griffin Bedford Modern Sch 15 1234m
89 Sacha Titagud Southampton Coalporters ARC 14 1234m
91 James Brown Gloucester RC 14 1231m
92 Marcus Weeden Biddenham Upper Sch 15 1222m
93 Steve Donald Doncaster Schs RA 15 1220m
94 Tom Hoskin Doncaster Schs RA 14 1213m
95 EJ Goode Hereford Cathedral Sch BC 14 1212m
96 Qasam Nisar Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 1183m
97 Alexander Makinson Walbrook RC/Teddington 15 1174m
98 Chris Winnett Newark RC 15 1172m
99 Eric Dahl Putney Town RC 14 1152m
100 Matthew Cox Biddenham Upper Sch 15 1150m
101 Julian Grey Latymer Sch 15 1135m
101 Damon Williams The Windsor Boys' Sch 15 1135m
103 Sam Smith Calthorpe Sports Coll 15 1062m
104 Ben Rowe Southampton Coalporters ARC 14 1012m
105 Dakari Isaac-Kelly Calthorpe Sports Coll 15 932m
106 Shaun Smith Calthorpe Sports Coll 15 708m
107 Tom Lempard Nottingham 14 367m