British Indoor Rowing Championships - Competitors

(21 November 2004)


Num Name Affiliation Age Race Erg Result Performance
1597 Naidu - Bharath Alcester Grammar Sch 12 Race 07 D19 668m -
1598 Nangle - James HM Prison Service 54 Race 02 C4 06:49.3 0.913267
1599 Nardone - Asher Fitness First 34 Race 01 D6 - -
1600 Naylor - Anne Royce's Gym - Race 01 F15 08:45.6 0.818303
1601 Naylor-Perrott - Kimberley Calso 37 Race 01 B5 07:34.2 0.916336
1602 Neill - Adam City of Peterborough RC 15 Race 11 B13 - -
1603 Neill - Philippa City of Peterborough RC 13 Race 06 E1 744m -
1604 Nesbitt - John Esporta Coventry 47 Race 16 B10 - -
1605 Nevett - Andy Doncaster Schs RA 15 Race 12 F10 08:26.9 0.747879
1606 Newell - Navine Hamstead Hall Sch 14 Race 10 D1 993m -
1607 Newell - Sarah Hamstead Hall Sch 15 Race 10 C19 1025m -
1608 Newman - Andrew Uni Coll Worcester RC 21 Race 21 C1 07:07.1 0.878483
1609 Newman - David Peterborough City RC 34 Race 19 A5 06:13.7 0.947284
1610 Newman - Matt Q-Ton Revolution 33 Race 15 A18 06:44.6 0.932032
1611 Newstead - Bob Summit Center (Nokia) 45 Race 16 A5 06:57.0 0.885132
1612 Newton - Alex Grosvenor RC 27 Race 29 C5 07:54.7 0.827681
1613 Newton - Alix Farnborough Sch 11 Race 05 C18 - -
1614 Nguyen - Nhi Hamstead Hall Sch 14 Race 10 D3 1078m -
1615 Nichol - Gavin Edinburgh 32 Race 19 C18 06:56.6 0.849736
1616 Nicholas - Adrian Team Oarsome IRC 37 Race 18 D7 - -
1617 Nicholls - Duncan St Mary's 40 Race 17 B15 - -
1618 Nicholson - Mark CUBC 24 Race 22 B1 06:08.3 0.956286
1619 Nickolson - Robin Imperial Coll BC 21 Race 22 C6 - -
1620 Nickson - Lorna King's Norton Girls' Sch 15 Race 10 C18 1019m -
1621 Nield - Zoe Cambridge 17 Race 14 C13 - -
1622 Niemenmaa - Reijo Finnrowing 44 Race 15 B15 06:38.6 0.958605
1623 Nisar - Qasam Cheney Oxford Oarsomes 14 Race 11 A10 1183m -
1624 Niskanen - Antti Finnrowing 42 Race 17 A10 06:14.3 0.974887
1625 Nixon - Rosie King's Norton Girls' Sch 16 Race 13 E5 - -
1626 Noakes - Bob Eastbourne RC 47 Race 16 C14 07:27.2 0.825358
1627 Noble - Rod maidstone invicta RC 15 Race 12 F8 08:35.9 0.734832
1628 Noble - Tom Evesham RC 13 Race 07 C3 704m -
1629 Nolan - Roisin UWE Women 18 Race 20 B14 08:03.9 0.883240
1630 Norman - Charlotte Bewdley 12 Race 06 D12 - -
1631 Norman - Peter Ludlow 65 Race 02 B4 07:10.5 0.988850
1632 Norris - Kevin Lakeside F Ctr 42 Race 16 E18 07:30.9 0.809270
1633 North - Jessie Birmingham Uni 20 Race 20 A15 07:24.9 0.916386
1634 Norwood - Nick Eastbourne RC 36 Race 18 E18 07:43.8 0.816300
1635 Notley - Andrew West Midlands Police 39 Race 18 D4 07:15.9 0.805460