Results - 3minute

Pstn Result Name Affiliation Category
1 885m Daniel Ashworth Tideway Scullers Sch Mens J13
2 884m James Fox Peterborough RC Mens J13
3 870m Sam Howell St Neots RC Mens J13
4 847m Matthew Goldsworthy Bewl Bridge RC Mens J13
5 842m Jonathan Williams Tideway Scullers Sch Mens J13
6 837m Devon Whiteman Dover RC Mens J13
7 832m Oliver Sheppard Newark RC Mens J13
8 808m James Craven Scarborough ARC Mens J13
9 801m William Coleman Dover RC Mens J13
10 798m Vasishta Dasari Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J13
11 796m Robert Ashburner Maidenhead RC Mens J13
12 784m Joby Sikes-Sheard Doncaster Schs RA Mens J13
13 783m Livai Waqa St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J13
14 782m Hugh Haynes Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J13
14 782m Ruth Whyman Evesham RC Womens J13
16 774m Joe Hale Marlow RC Mens J13
17 769m Connor Morgan-Judd Farnborough Sch Mens J13
17 769m Tom Burton Marlow RC Mens J13
19 766m Holly Holden Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J13
20 764m Andrew Deakin Bewdley Mens J13
21 763m Zaber Ail Aston Manor Sch Mens J13
22 759m Dilpreet Parmer Holyhead Sch Mens J13
22 759m Henry Chandler Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC Mens J13
22 759m Jack Garrett Marlow RC Mens J13
25 757m Laurence Handley Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J13
26 756m Grant Snelling Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC Mens J13
27 755m Jamie-Jardine Lofthouse-Smith Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC Mens J13
28 754m Geoffrey Meyers Kingston RC Mens J13
29 750m Edward Cottell Newark RC Mens J13
29 750m Lucy Hatton Tideway Scullers Sch Womens J13
29 750m Liam Bovey-Hill Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J13
32 749m Ben Johnson Hodge Hill Sch Mens J13
33 748m Alex Hopkirk Bewdley Mens J13
34 744m Philippa Neill City of Peterborough RC Womens J13
35 738m Mille Corbold Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC Womens J13
36 737m Liam Stanyon Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC Mens J13
37 736m Olivia Clubley Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J13
38 731m Alice Denyer Marlow RC Womens J13
39 730m Jordan Harry Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC Mens J13
40 729m Charlotte Littlewood Nottingham Schs RA Womens J13
41 723m Joshua Hart Bewdley Mens J13
42 720m Bethany Astell St Neots RC Womens J13
42 720m Gemma Barker Trent RC Womens J13
44 719m Ruby Ellam Star Club Womens J13
44 719m Jonathan Farrar Evesham RC Mens J13
46 718m Carmel Bevan Miadenhead RC Womens J13
46 718m Paul Broxham Farnborough Sch Mens J13
46 718m Oliver Williams Maidstone Invicta RC Mens J13
49 717m Anna Campbell Maidenhead RC Womens J13
50 716m Oliver Anderson Warrington RC Mens J13
51 714m Josh Miller Trentham High Sch/SRA Mens J13
51 714m Harriet Goodchild Stratford upon Avon Womens J13
53 713m Ben Clewes St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J13
54 712m Tim Deller St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J13
54 712m Emma Kerns Maidenhead RC Womens J13
56 711m Chloe Muddiman Marlow RC Womens J13
57 710m Kiri-Ann Smith Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC Womens J13
58 709m John Crawford Prince William Sch/Oundle Town RC Mens J13
59 707m Lauren Rowe Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J13
60 706m Sam Edwards Runcorn RC Mens J13
61 705m Aimie Holland St Peter's High Sch/SRA Womens J13
61 705m Harjinder Chagga Hamstead Hall Sch Mens J13
61 705m Emma Bartlett Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J13
64 704m Ben Farrar Evesham RC Mens J13
64 704m Tom Noble Evesham RC Mens J13
64 704m Grace Jack Marlow RC Womens J13
67 702m Rosie Warrington Frithelstock IRC Womens J13
68 700m Oliver Swinburn Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J13
69 698m Sam Bonser-Wilson Newark RC Mens J13
69 698m Olivia Gray Wycliffe Sculling Ctr Womens J13
71 694m Jon-Luke Rider Nottingham Schs RA Mens J13
72 693m Hannah Miller Star Club Womens J13
72 693m Alex Bloor Trentham High Sch/SRA Mens J13
74 692m Georgina Turner Great Marlow Sch/Marlow RC Womens J13
75 691m Kimberley Brett Eastbourne RC Womens J13
75 691m Richard Mason-Sones Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J13
77 689m Selwyn Miller St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J13
78 685m Lucy Holder Hall Green Sch Womens J13
78 685m Jennie Pearson Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J13
80 684m Tim Seers Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J13
81 682m Kian Emadi St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J13
82 681m James Cooper Luton Mens J13
83 679m Hannah Kralev Warringto /Lymm High Sch Womens J13
84 678m Georgina Warburton Haywood High Sch/SRA Womens J13
85 676m Emma Probyn St Peter's High Sch/SRA Womens J13
86 675m Becky Gilbride Trentham High Sch/SRA Womens J13
87 674m Jon Enser Hinksey Sculling Sch Mens J13
87 674m Darren Griffiths Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Mens J13
89 673m Matt McHowern Trentham High Sch/SRA Mens J13
90 671m Freddie Fitzpatrick Eastbourne RC Mens J13
91 670m Cailean Morris Doncaster Schs RA Mens J13
91 670m Michael Boylin Hall Green Sch Mens J13
93 668m Bharath Naidu Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J13
93 668m Ryan Smith Hall Green Sch Mens J13
95 665m Sarah Jones Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J13
95 665m Eleanor Cooke Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J13
97 664m Emily Harrison Farnborough Sch Womens J13
98 663m Lotty Cooper Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J13
99 662m Pete Styles Bewdley Mens J13
99 662m Abbi Andrew Trentham High Sch/SRA Womens J13
99 662m Jack Bishop Trentham High Sch/SRA Mens J13