Results - 2minute

Pstn Result Name Affiliation Category
1 520m Stephen Holder Farnborough Sch Mens J12
2 510m James Febery Gloucester RC Mens J11
3 500m Chris Crouch Wycliffe Sculling Ctr Mens J12
4 498m Gemma Haseldine Team Tri UK Womens J12
5 497m Omari Walker Holyhead Sch Mens J12
6 493m Josiah Cohen Farnborough Sch Mens J12
7 492m Lawrence Arnold Notts County RA Mens J12
7 492m Emily Craig John Road Bodylogic Womens J12
9 486m Daniel Hussain Holyhead Sch Mens J12
10 480m Adam Fox Peterborough RC Mens J11
11 477m Emily-Rebecca Lewis Shrewsbury Womens J12
12 472m Toby Ballentyne Royal Docks RC Mens J12
13 471m Rebecca Reeve Maidenhead RC Womens J12
13 471m Nik Middleton Tideway Scullers Sch Mens J12
15 470m Joseph Guppy Eastbourne RC Mens J12
16 469m Guy Mollett Grey Court Sch Mens J12
17 466m Rupert Chitty Tideway Scullers Sch Mens J11
17 466m Robin Anderson Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J12
19 465m Scott Blackman Dover RC Mens J12
20 462m Daniel Wilkinson Royce's Gym Mens J11
20 462m James Ochiltree SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
20 462m Darren Battieste Holyhead Sch Mens J12
20 462m Joshua Jones St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J12
24 461m Mark Humphries Nottingham Schs RA Mens J12
24 461m Xiao Wei-Feng Farnborough Sch Womens J12
26 458m Fionnuala-fifi Bevan Miadenhead RC Womens J12
27 456m Christopher Bates Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J12
28 455m Gearge Bacon Nottingham Schs RA Mens J12
29 452m Anastasia Chitty Tideway Scullers Sch Womens J11
29 452m Ealanor Judges Hinksey Sculling Sch Womens J12
31 451m Jamie Evans Dover RC Mens J11
31 451m Billy Cooper Luton Mens J12
33 450m Alexy Dobson Maidenhead RC Womens J12
34 449m Alexander Martin Abingdon RC Mens J11
34 449m Ben Gill-Hardie SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
36 447m Gorgina Howard-Merril Hinksey Sculling Sch Womens J12
36 447m George Rodger Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J12
38 446m Matthew Barton SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
39 441m Heather Wilson Star Club Womens J12
40 439m Hannah Smith Hinksey Sculling Sch Womens J12
41 438m Andrew Pointz-Roberts Eastbourne RC Mens J12
42 435m James Potton Eastbourne RC Mens J12
43 429m Maudie Swarbrick Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J12
44 428m Elizabeth Lycett Hodge Hill Sch Womens J12
44 428m Ishmael Haywood Aston Manor Sch Mens J12
46 427m Azizi Cole Holyhead Sch Mens J12
46 427m Luke Wood St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J12
48 426m Elisha Mayers Aston Manor Sch Mens J12
49 424m Ben Armstrong Star Club Mens J11
50 423m Simon Goldsworthy Bewl Bridge RC Mens J11
50 423m Shane Henry Aston Manor Sch Mens J12
50 423m Tessa Walker Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J12
53 422m Luke Maxfield Doncaster Schs RA Mens J12
54 421m Leo Petrokofsky SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
55 420m Isyle Murrain Aston Manor Sch Mens J12
55 420m Henry Balcerak Bull Pen Guest
57 418m Joshua Stevenson Dover RC Mens J12
58 417m Yousaf Ahmed Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J12
59 413m Mary Wilson Nottingham Womens J11
60 408m Francesca Sinnott Warrington RC Womens J11
60 408m Oliver Barrat Hinksey Sculling Sch Mens J11
60 408m Laura Forrest-Sufrin SS Mary & John Primary Sch Womens J11
63 405m Floss Smith SS Mary & John Primary Sch Womens J11
63 405m Frank McNulty SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
65 404m Patricia Manuel Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J12
66 403m Yasmin Mohammed Aston Manor Sch Womens J12
66 403m Chloe Kerr-Morgan King's Norton Girls' Sch Womens J12
66 403m Abi Carter Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J12
69 400m Shanice Hyat Aston Manor Sch Womens J12
70 398m William Tuohy SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
71 395m Nicholas Bridle Hinksey Sculling Sch Mens J11
72 394m Matty Spiers Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J12
73 392m Dale Townsend Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J12
74 391m Tashy Tarry Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J12
75 385m Lila Greene Aston Manor Sch Womens J12
75 385m Humza Ali SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
77 382m Jacob James St Peter's High Sch/SRA Mens J12
78 379m David Pilkington Alcester Grammar Sch Mens J12
78 379m Amy Ferneyhough St Peter's High Sch/SRA Womens J12
80 373m Rebecca Porter St Peter's High Sch/SRA Womens J12
81 371m Tom Grant SS Mary & John Primary Sch Mens J11
82 361m Vicky Jones King's Norton Girls' Sch Womens J12
83 348m Natalie Holden Worthing RC Womens J11
84 346m Edward Pratt Hollingworth Lake RC Mens J11
85 340m Sam Allen Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Mens J12
86 305m Emily Fernandes Cheney Oxford Oarsomes Womens J12