Results - 2000m

Pstn Result Name Affiliation Category
1301 08:38.9 Sue Lloyd Biggleswade Womens 40-44
1302 08:39.0 Agnes Gardiner Mr Personal Training Womens 55-59
1302 08:39.0 Catherine Chesters Rood Health Womens 35-39
1304 08:39.7 Amanda Plumton Mr Personal Training Womens 45-49
1305 08:40.3 Karen Scott Midlothian Womens Open
1306 08:40.5 Lucy Douglas Lady Eleanor Holles BC Womens J18 L
1307 08:41.1 Kathy Cowell Alcester Grammar Sch Womens 60-64
1308 08:42.1 Pippa Baxendale Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1309 08:43.1 Lucy Marsden Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1309 08:43.1 Becky Bridge Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1311 08:43.4 Leanne McAdam Nottingham Schs RA Womens J18
1312 08:44.0 Lizzie Murray Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1313 08:44.7 Paula Booth Powermill Gym Womens 45-49 L
1314 08:45.3 Olivia Kilner Lady Eleanor Holles BC Womens J16
1315 08:45.6 Anne Naylor Royce's Gym Womens 45-49
1316 08:45.8 Wendy Matthews Swindon Womens 30-34
1317 08:46.0 Bill Barke Derby RC Mens 80-89
1318 08:46.1 John Barton Life of Leisure Mens 65-69 L
1319 08:46.4 Hetty Weatherburn St Catherine's Sch Womens J18 L
1320 08:46.5 Natasha Rider Nottingham Schs RA Womens J16
1320 08:46.5 Kirsty Liddiard Uni of Surrey BC Womens BUSA L
1322 08:46.8 Teri Hawkins Uni of Leicester BC Womens BUSA
1323 08:47.2 Norma Bruce Sheffield Womens 50-54
1324 08:48.1 Amanda Shephard Holmes Place Printworks Womens 50-54
1325 08:48.4 Charlotte Moss Uni of Surrey BC Womens BUSA L
1326 08:48.8 Angiola Andreolli Prosport Womens 45-49 L
1327 08:48.9 Daisy Dunn Lady Eleanor Holles BC Womens J16
1328 08:49.0 Hanah Mason Warrington RC Womens J18
1329 08:49.1 Diane Lovell Proactive Develpoment Womens 35-39
1329 08:49.1 Polly Whittaker Star Club Womens 45-49
1331 08:49.9 Ann Caldecott Chariots 2 Womens 40-44 L
1332 08:50.8 Catherine Alexander Munrow Sports Centre Womens 50-54
1332 08:50.8 Penny Wilson Nottingham Sailing Club Womens 40-44 L
1334 08:50.9 Michelle Salt Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1335 08:51.4 Lynsey Johnson Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA L
1336 08:51.9 Jeannette Whitmore DB Max Womens 55-59 L
1337 08:53.3 Katy Hignell Runcorn RC Womens J18 L
1338 08:53.7 Katie Tessler St Catherine's Sch Womens J18 L
1339 08:55.4 Sue Stobbs Livingwell Bristol Womens 50-54
1339 08:55.4 Debbie Yates Leeds Womens 35-39 L
1341 08:55.5 Denis Melody Armley Sp Ctr Mens 80-89 L
1342 08:55.6 Hannah Caldwell Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J16
1343 08:56.0 Daisy Childs Lady Eleanor Holles BC Womens J16
1344 08:56.5 Ginnie White Lady Eleanor Holles BC Womens J16
1344 08:56.5 Jennie Swan High Wycombe Womens 55-59 L
1346 08:57.5 Rebecca Lea Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1347 08:58.2 June Johnson Streamlines Sevenoaks Womens 60-64 L
1348 08:59.2 Peter Brunt Monmouth RC Mens 70-74 L
1349 08:59.4 Susan Stearn Mr Personal Training Womens 40-44
1350 09:00.2 Polly Curle Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1351 09:01.0 Gillian Burrell Pessac Bordeaux Swimming Club Womens 70-74 L
1352 09:01.2 Susan Petzold Mr Personal Training Womens 50-54 L
1353 09:02.2 Frances Webley Bladerunner Womens 60-64
1354 09:02.6 Louise Robinson Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA L
1355 09:03.3 Abigail Phillis Uni of Leicester BC Womens BUSA L
1356 09:04.0 Margaret Connolly Calso H & F Ctr Womens 50-54
1357 09:04.3 Sarah Connolly Calso H & F Womens 30-34 L
1358 09:04.9 Sandra Edwards Nescot Gym Womens 50-54
1359 09:05.2 Julia Cockram Armley Sp Ctr Womens 50-54 L
1360 09:05.3 Ayala Joanes Mr Personal Training Womens 35-39
1361 09:06.0 Jo Wootton St Catherine's Sch Womens J18 L
1362 09:09.1 Steven Deeks Uni Coll Chester Mens BUSA L
1363 09:09.4 Joanne Knowles Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1364 09:09.5 Catherine Barker Fitness First Womens 40-44
1365 09:10.1 Melanie White Mr Personal Training Womens 50-54 L
1366 09:11.2 Louise Glaister Uni of Leicester Womens BUSA L
1367 09:12.1 Shirley Coombs Mr Personal Training Womens 40-44
1368 09:12.2 Zoe Veal Livingwell Bristol Womens 30-34
1369 09:13.0 Kate Ould Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1370 09:15.6 Julie Atkinson Tees RC Womens J16
1371 09:17.5 Maria Bilous Nottingham Sailing Club Womens 45-49 L
1372 09:19.0 Gill Sheeran Nottingham Womens 45-49
1373 09:19.1 Gwen Symons Chariots 2 Womens 45-49
1374 09:19.5 Natalie Canepa Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1375 09:20.5 Mary Fidgett Nescot Gym Womens 50-54
1376 09:20.6 Emily Kidd St Catherine's Sch Womens J18 L
1377 09:21.7 Mavis Surridge Fitness First Reading Womens 75-79 L
1378 09:22.8 Joy Goodall Fields H & F Club Womens 70-74 L
1379 09:23.1 Jenny Rayner Bexhill RC Womens J16
1380 09:24.7 Rosemary Howie Livingwell Bristol Womens 40-44
1381 09:25.8 Sonia Dharna Hamstead Hall Sch Womens J16
1382 09:26.6 Verity Fisher King's Norton Girls' Sch Womens J16
1383 09:27.6 Arianna Billines Hamstead Hall Sch Womens J16
1384 09:28.6 Josephine Timms Stonehouse Womens 70-74
1385 09:29.3 Hatty Sahlsberg St Catherine's Sch Womens Open L
1386 09:31.5 Charles Morley Sutton Coldfield Mens 70-74
1387 09:31.7 Eira Makepeace Livingwell Bristol Womens 60-64 L
1388 09:32.0 Lehanne Anderson Hamstead Hall Sch Womens J16
1389 09:32.1 Claire Taun Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1390 09:32.5 Magdalene Sloan Lakeside F Ctr Womens 65-69 L
1391 09:33.0 Alice Thacker Lymm High Sch/Warrington RC Womens J16
1392 09:33.6 Charlotte McCarthy Mr Personal Training Womens Open
1393 09:34.4 Sarah Dahl Putney Town RC Womens J18 L
1394 09:38.6 Victoria Hughes Nottingham Uni BC Womens BUSA
1395 09:39.4 Jenny Brown Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1396 09:41.7 Debbie Morgan Chariots 2 Womens 35-39 L
1397 09:41.8 Olivia Wildt Carlton-Le-Willows Sch Womens J18
1398 09:42.1 Jayne Fielding Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1399 09:43.0 Stef Evans Uni Coll Chester Womens BUSA
1400 09:43.1 Holly O'Meara Hamstead Hall Sch Womens J16